Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
963
Makayla Colonna
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:06.23
13:46.25
10
7
2
977
Katie Johnson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.77
14.22
ND
NT
SCR
NT
21
24
978
Paige Karppi
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.04
12
982
Sealene Macawile
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.03
NT
NT
NT
16.99
52.77
8
2
1
8
985
Nicole McKenzie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
25.47
NT
NT
26.96
NT
58.55
25.20
1
1
10
10
993
Karolina Podobnik
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
16.55
22.49
1.41
13
11
4
5
996
Tracy Sohn
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.78
NT
9
998
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.60
21
984
Emily McDonald
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.92
8.46
8
7
1
2
958
Julia Capone
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.20
2.00
17.99
8
4
12
1
5
960
Madeleine Catalli
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:48.30
2:34.05
5:10.69
3
4
4
6
5
5
961
Kelly Coates-Gross
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.76
7
2
965
Serena Cristiano
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.79
24.22
11
4
5
967
Victoria Dykeman
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.22
3
6
968
Ese Egube
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.34
17
970
Kaia Fogh
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:26.17
7
2
971
Monica Forte
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.58
NT
NT
NT
14.23
54.99
7
11
2
981
Kathy La
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.00
2
7
983
Zara Malik
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.23
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.91
54.05
14
12
9
986
Jada Mofford
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
FAIL
4.01
16
990
Erini Nweisser
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:21.95
2:48.06
11
10
995
Sophia Selva
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
997
Kelly Song
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.10
13
999
Jasaiah Swaby
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.38
DNS
13.51
13.37
8
1
959
Sophia Capuano
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
17.86
NT
NT
NT
18.51
1:17.91
7
8
2
1
964
Jessica Coutinho
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.12
ND
28.00
NT
ND
28.09
NT
4.06
22
14
11
972
Klaudia Gawrych
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.89
21.02
8
9
1
974
Samantha Goertz
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.96
23.45
16.98
7
4
13
2
5
975
Britney Hawker
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.68
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
13
979
Maya Kerfoot
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.50
2
8
987
Frances Monwe
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
9.00
5
4
988
Amanda Morris
81.
Senior Female High Jump
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.40
2.60
4
1
5
10
989
Melissa Morrison
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.86
8.95
17
10
1002
Victoria Thomas
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.11
24.38
14
6
3
1007
Massimo Calcagno
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.81
2:15.38
10:13.11
3
3
4
6
6
5
1011
Raj Dhume
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:00.67
2:23.56
DNF
16
15
1013
Lucas Diab
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.70
9.68
19
17
1024
David Hurst Jr.
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
24.25
DNS
NT
23.78
NT
53.73
23.27
NT
1
3
10
6
1027
Andrius Jurenas
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
16.02
ND
ND
NT
33.97
SCR
15.32
2
3
8
6
1028
Khai Keen
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
47.67
7
2
1030
Shaydon Leiba
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
11.62
5.49
2:20.72
5
2
7
4
8
2
1039
Chad Owens Jr.
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
SCR
1043
Aryan Rampal
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.20
5
4
1045
Timothy Sankey
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
46.95
6
3
1047
Nathan Santos
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.15
FOUL
13
969
Tea Falzata
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.61
DNS
9
1014
Joseph Falzata
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:24.71
DNS
2:02.50
1
1
10
10
1015
Lucas Fogh
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:38.50
9:54.08
2:29.17
7
4
24
2
5
1016
Ryan Francis
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.11
11.91
NT
11.94
15.98
11.80
6
6
3
3
1021
Beneal Gorial
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.15
NT
11
1022
Logan Gottwald
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.25
5
4
1023
Matthew Hogan
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.05
1
10
1026
Julian Ivanescu
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.34
12.03
14
8
1
1032
Alec Loney
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.85
37.78
6
7
3
2
1037
Nicholas Nweisser
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
1042
Quinton Ramos
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.34
13.05
8
2
1
8
1048
Amaan Shaikh
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
46.16
7
2
1051
Richard Timsina
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
FAIL
10.21
9
1052
Liam Torres
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.46
7
2
1056
Ryan Williams
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.58
5.15
7
11
2
1038
Jesse Okeke
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.76
3
6
1005
Jacob Balan
116.
Intellectually Imp. Male 800 Metre Run
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.31
12.06
1
1
10
10
1006
Doron Butcher
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
11.00
FAIL
19
1009
Eric Colonna
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.42
ND
ND
38.15
31
7
2
1010
Daniel Dello Iacono
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.40
11.31
18
15
1018
Stavro Gentile
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.94
7
2
1019
Ryan Goertz
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.88
6
3
1031
Mitchell LeLiever
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.12
2:00.02
DNS
6
2
3
8
1035
Tye McSorley
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.55
45.66
44.06
2
1
3
8
10
6
1036
Ivan Mihelic
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:00.84
4:14.85
3
3
6
6
1044
Chris Sankey
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.10
1:01.73
14
1
10
1057
Ryan Wolkowich
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.41
NT
NT
1:03.98
7
17
2
1053
Conor Walsh
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1003
Marlee Young
49.
Junior Female High Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.95
NH
13.91
1.49
NT
3
14
6
973
Natalie Giangippo
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.77
18
976
Mattea Hilario
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.00
17
1000
Sana Syed
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.21
22
966
Rima Dwaik
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.21
9
962
Esther Colasanti
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.47
22
991
Zoe Obohat
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.39
20
992
Leah Pais
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:44.53
5:36.43
10
6
3
1001
Isabel Tesolin
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:47.82
12:21.07
6:11.71
11
4
5
5
4
980
Sonia Kotnjek
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.99
18
1033
Justin Matthew
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.01
NH
NT
NH
NT
SCR
35
1020
Kristoff Gooden
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.16
NT
58.04
4
19
5
1049
Gurshaan Sodhi
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.68
4:56.18
11:28.69
11
14
12
1050
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
24
1046
Justin Santos
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.80
19
1017
Joshua Galang
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.25
22
1008
Daniel Clark
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.36
17
1041
Luigi Quattrociocchi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.39
8:51.73
14
13
1004
Nuwair Akram
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:59.16
12
1034
DJ McLaughlin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.09
DNS
NT
NT
31
1058
Reuben Young
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.84
ND
NT
4.86
NT
29
23
1055
Anthony Williams
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.64
10:17.41
11
7
2
1025
Aldwyn Intalan
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
44.71
4
5
1054
Ethan Wang
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1029
Antoni Kusznirewicz
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
9.89
13
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
47.08
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.83
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
46.88
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
53.30
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:23.26
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:32.59
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nikita Secnik
Adrian Perugini
Josh Diab
Total Points:
416
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en