trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1216  Makayla Colonna13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:52.54
NT
12



  1236  Chelsea Jaipersad7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS





  1237  Katie Johnson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.78
NT
NT
28.80
9
7

2
  1238  Paige Karppi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
NT
30.16
15
16


  1243  Sealene Macawile1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.57
NT
NT
14.62
22
5


  1244  Anjelica Malapitan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.93
NT
NT
30.98
29
19


  1247  Nicole McKenzie92. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
58.91
24.34

1
1


10
  1258  Karolina Podobnik51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.74
19.44
6
11


  1266  Tracy Sohn25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.74
DNS
13



  1268  Fabiana Sucre Barreto1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.88
NT
NT
29.47
27
12


  1275  Lauren Wolkowich1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.53
NT
NT
18.00
21
18


  1209  Nikhita Austin9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:32.88
DNS
26



  1210  Julia Capone53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.04
24.60
ND
1.60
18
6

4




  1213  Madeleine Catalli15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.01
5:50.07
2
4


  1215  Kelly Coates-Gross53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
20.26
6

  1219  Serena Cristiano53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
16.78
9.18
17
2

8
  1220  Alexia DeMedeiros15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:21.50
7:34.00
22
16


  1221  Maggie Doan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.29
NT
NT
17.97
45
21


  1222  Rima Dwaik59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.66
11

  1223  Victoria Dykeman53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
21.22
4

  1224  Ese Egube71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
7.22
4.02
16
14


  1225  Angel Ekoma3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
27.80

8


  1227  Kaia Fogh15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:57.85
6:36.60
14
7


  1228  Monica Forte27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.07
53.95
29.72
5
10
22



  1230  Natalie Giangioppo3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
NT
28.73
14
11


  1232  Helaena Harwat3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.51
ND
ND
NT
DNS
FOUL
33





  1234  Mattea Hilario9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.94
DNS
11



  1235  Etana Jafralie9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
31.03

28


  1241  Millicent Kusi-Acquah3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Junior Girls High Jump
15.60
NT
NH
NT
17.56
NH
34
18




  1242  Kathy La47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
31.47
2.05
29
2


  1245  Zara Malik27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.04
53.68
9
9


  1248  Jada Mofford3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
4.11
NH

12




  1252  Zaria Nickie59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
6.72
DNS

18




  1254  Erini Nweisser15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:55.85
6:37.92
11
8


  1260  Isha Rabadia3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
NT
DNS
23



  1263  Krisnavi Ravendra59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.00
13

  1264  Nikita Secnik3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.70
DNS

7




  1265  Sophia Selva71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
6.92
3.61
17
23


  1267  Kelly Song77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.22
8

  1269  Jasaiah Swaby3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
83. Junior Girls High Jump
13.23
NT
NH
13.45
DNS
NH
4





  1270  Sana Syed65. Junior Girls Shot Put
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.84
6.66
NT
17
26


  1274  Vaanya Vashisht3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
18.69

24


  1276  Marlee Young3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH




  1262  Alicia Raposo3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.72
NT
NT
NT
17.27
1:06.42
37
15
20



  1211  Sophia Capuano5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
14.42
NT
NT
NT
18.64
1:21.00
21
6
11



  1212  Mikayla Carpeneto17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS




  1217  Esther Colosanti5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.32
NT
NT
29.37
20
19


  1229  Klaudia Gawrych55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.06
DNS
7.84
12

10



  1231  Samantha Goertz55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.12
16.46
9.03
6
11
5
3


  1239  Maya Kerfoot90. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.90
3

  1240  Sonia Kotnjek55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
17.18
6.02
17
29


  1249  Francis Monwe67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.65
6

  1250  Amanda Morris85. Senior Girls High Jump
90. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.30
2.20
5
2


  1251  Melissa Morrison5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump

NT
ND
NT
DNS
9.15


5


4
  1253  Breauna Niles11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1255  Zoe Obohat11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
30.23

23


  1257  Victoria Pampena49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1259  Hannah Quintos5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
NT
31.40
23
30


  1261  Jennifer Ramnarine61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.24
22

  1271  Isabel Tesolin17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:47.94
5:49.46
6:21.30
7
4
7


2
  1272  Victoria Thomas55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.18
15.06
9
14


  1273  Julia Vander5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT
37.00

35


  1284  Massimo Calcagno14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:19.85
NT
2



  1285  Samuel Cater8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.47
2:35.01
29
25


  1286  Adea Caxton-Martins2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.23
NT
NT
31.16
48
32


  1287  Daniel Chew2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.01
NT
NT
DNS
44



  1292  Raj Dhume14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.45
NT
7



  1294  Lucas Diab52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.08
ND
7



  1301  Nuvjeet Gill2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT
27.75
17
27


  1303  Kristoff Gooden8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS




  1304  George Gorgi8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
57.06
DNS

13




  1308  David Hurst Jr.8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.62
22.38
1
3

6
  1313  Andrius Jurenas26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
16.31
35.26
28.00
2
2
7


2
  1315  Khai Keen8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
51.10


7


2
  1318  Shaydon Leiba14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:20.62
11.18
5.49
3
2
1


10
  1323  Aayush Master2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.21
NT
ND
NT
32.09
ND
51
33




  1324  Justin Mathew2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Midget Boys High Jump
13.01
NT
NH
NT
25.78
NH
23
17




  1329  Thushen Mohanarajah46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.48
26.12
NT
19
33


  1332  Chad Owens Jr.2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.08
NT
ND
NT
DNS
ND
24





  1333  Adrian Perugini2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
27.07
30
25


  1338  Aryan Rampal52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
29.98
ND
4



  1341  Timothy Sankey8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.03
2:28.06
47.19
6
10
4


5
  1343  Nathan Santos58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
34.76
ND
2

8

  1345  Drevon Shaw64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1346  Gurshaan Sodhi8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1277  Nuwair Akram16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.40
5:20.68
9
1


  1278  Julian Ardila28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1288  Daniel Clark4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.89
NT
NT
NT
1:02.04
25.40
26
11
18



  1295  Joseph Falzata16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:05.10
DNS
1



  1296  Lucas Fogh16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.20
DNS
6



  1297  Ryan Francis4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11.71
NT
11.85
16.48
4
4


  1299  Shaurya Ganguly10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1305  Beneal Gorial28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.77
48.03
13
9


  1306  Logan Gottwald60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.90
3

  1307  Matthew Hogan89. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.40
1

  1310  Aldwyn Intalan4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
19.13
48.28
25.80

17
10
21




  1311  Julian Ivanescu54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
31.24
11.94
7
3

6
  1312  Owen Jacobs60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1321  Jared Leung4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.73
NT
NT
26.00
22
24


  1322  Alec Loney54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.86
29.06
4
14


  1330  Nicholas Nweisser10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.76

13


  1335  Luigi Quattrociocchi16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:24.01
5:33.67
12
5


  1337  Quinton Ramos66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.77
27.00
1
13
10

  1342  Justin Santos4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.47
NT
NT
25.00
15
9


  1344  Amaan Shaikh28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
19.56
46.38
26.60
19
5
28

4

  1348  Richard Timsina72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.73
4.90
1.50
8
11
5


4
  1349  Liam Torres60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.16
7

  1350  Andrew Trapani72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
7.37
FOUL
18



  1352  Abdullah Virk10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.89
29.50
30
32


  1356  Ryan Williams72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
5.09
1.55

7
3


6
  1358  Tyler Wong4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
NT
25.70
25
19


  1347  Marcus Sue-Wah Sing4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
NT
25.83
10
22


  1331  Jesse Okeke78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.67
2

  1334  Nigel Puri78. Junior Boys Long Jump
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.20
20.77

19
20




  1298  Joshua Galang4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.65
NT
NT
25.10
20
11


  1279  Jacob Balan12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:34.38

26


  1281  Adi Begovic80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
NH




  1282  Max Bryk18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.61
DNS
23



  1283  Doron Butcher6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.18
ND
ND
NT
10.93
FOUL
37
8


1

  1289  Eric Colonna12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
57.73
25.04
31.00
6
21
12



  1290  Christian DeGiorgis50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.59
DNS
ND
NT


24



  1291  Daniel Dello Iacono80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  1293  Josh Diab6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
NT
22.90
12
8


  1300  Stavro Gentile56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
24.38
8.39
12
24


  1302  Ryan Goertz56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.30
9.90
9
12


  1314  Justin Kanji6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.19
ND
NT
ND
38



  1316  Antoni Kusznirewicz68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.86
13

  1317  Dhiren Lad6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
25.40
32
24


  1319  Mitchell LeLiever93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:39.69
6

  1320  Ethan Leung62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.00
12

  1325  DJ McLaughlin6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.92
NT
NT
22.60
11
4


  1326  Tye McSorley56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
44.54
41.36
12.24
1
2
2
10


  1327  Kieran Mehta62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1328  Ivan Mihelic93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:39.04
5

  1340  Chris Sankey18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:13.00
1:03.05
4
2

8
  1353  Conor Walsh24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:07.10
2:10.00
15
3


  1354  Ethan Wang6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.61
NT
NT
23.80
25
13


  1357  Ryan Wolkowich6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.10
NT
NT
NT
18.68
1:06.33
15
8
4


5
  1360  Reuben Young6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
11.71
ND
NH
11.88
FOUL
DNS
6





  1280  Timothy Banjo80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  1256  Leah Pais17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
5:57.62

5


  1246  Emily McDonald57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
22.44
7.77
5
8
4

  1226  Tea Falzata13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  1214  Jamie Coates-Gross55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND


  1309  Jalen Hylton68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.86
13

  1336  Toshaw Ramikissoon62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  1359  Desean Wright68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.64
8

  1355  Anthony Williams12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.65
2:09.65
4
2


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT54.421
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT60.3813
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT49.503
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT51.253
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT51.954
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT48.435
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT4:26.5136
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT3:38.52110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT4:05.2154
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jessica CoutinhoBritney HawkerNoah TrentonMarc Rashquinha
Total Points:140
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.