trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2277  Fabiana Sucre15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.35
14.46
23
52


  2250  Nicole McKenzie15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25.74
58.55
1
1
10
10
  2233  Chelsea Jaipersad15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
32.27

33



  2291  Lauren Wolkowich15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
33.36
18.24
15.21
43
28
83



  2247  Anjelica Malapitan15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.39
14.75
34
68


  2236  Paige Karppi15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.91
ND
14.27
30

45



  2246  Sealene Macawile15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.35
15.39
14.18
17
8
43

1

  2275  Tracy Sohn15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
33.57
16.14

46
11




  2208  Makayla Colonna9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5:57.02
2:49.99
14
13


  2234  Katie Johnson15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.00
ND
13.53
14

21



  2201  Julia Capone95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
99. Open Girls Pole Vault
21.71
ND
1.80
6

10
3


  2216  Monica Forte3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
58.33
33.90
15.11
16
23
8


1
  2239  Millicent Kusi-Acquah31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Junior Girls High Jump
16.15
NH
13



  2271  Nikita Secnik31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.30
14.83
9
24


  2213  Maggie Doan31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.62
14.18
27
9


  2248  Zara Malik3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55.12
31.77
16.39
11
18
18



  2240  Kathy La17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
99. Open Girls Pole Vault

1.80

10


  2210  Serena Cristiano85. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.75
18.59
4
7
5
2
  2276  Kelly Song17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
31.49
14.53
3.80
17
16
24



  2279  Sana Syed45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.40
ND
39



  2294  Marlee Young45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Junior Girls High Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17.25
NH
3.87
64

20



  2198  Nikhita Austin17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35.43
1:23.25
28
24


  2232  Etana Jafralie17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:17.11

18


  2254  Jada Mofford45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Junior Girls High Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump

NH
3.95


18



  2214  Ese Egube25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.20
3.62
11
31


  2286  Vaanya Vashisht31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.58

26



  2272  Sophia Selva80. Junior Girls Long Jump
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3.59
7.17
32
15


  2265  Isha Rabadia17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37.25

30



  2260  Erini Nweisser11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:47.27
13:12.06
7
19
2

  2221  Natalie Giangioppo17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.10
14.63
14
19


  2204  Madeleine Catalli11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:14.43
11:36.29
3
9
6

  2278  Jasiah Swaby17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

14.59

17


  2215  Angel Ekoma17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash






  2285  Julia Vander19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
38.80

20



  2223  Samantha Goertz96. Senior Girls Shot Put
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
9.50
22.14
15.64
3
4
21
6
5

  2238  Sonia Kotnjek96. Senior Girls Shot Put
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
8.36
FOUL
14



  2203  Mikayla Carpeneto41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:32.29

23



  2257  Amanda Morris99. Open Girls Pole Vault
70. Senior Girls High Jump
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
2.20
1.20
ND
4
7

4.50
1.50

  2202  Sophia Capuano5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:19.85
18.58
15.10
5
8
19
4
1

  2280  Victoria Thomas86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.96
22.30
13
8

1
  2227  Britney Hawker19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.32
13.59
10
5

4
  2258  Melissa Morrison19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump


FOUL






  2219  Klaudia Gawyrch96. Senior Girls Shot Put
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
7.65
20.75
16.23
17
6
20

3

  2256  Francis Monwe96. Senior Girls Shot Put
8.49
11

  2205  Daniel Chew16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.64
13.34
40
61


  2235  Andrius Jurenas30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
16.05
27.51
34.60
3
8
1
6
1
10
  2229  David Hurst Jr.16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.71
53.29
1
1
10
10
  2224  Kristoff Gooden16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.07


25





  2212  Raj Dhume10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:03.43
2:19.52

13
6


3

  2267  Aryan Rampal71. Midget Boys Shot Put
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
7.99
31.55
21
7

2
  2249  Aayush Master16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
33.55
2.86
44
37


  2255  Thushen Mohanarajah16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.64
12.90
28
48


  2237  Khai Keen2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
49.50

ND
5


4


  2242  Shaydon Leiba38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump

ND
ND






  2259  Justin Nathew16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.06
12.30
24
27


  2263  Adrian Perugini16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.52
4.29

27
25




  2274  Gurshaan Sodhi10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:06.98
2:18.91
15
5

4
  2226  Logan Gottwald92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
30.31
10

  2225  Beneal Gorial4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48.46
27.48
19.39
13
21
17



  2230  Aldwyn Intalan4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48.91
19.43
12.86
14
18
21



  2270  Justin Santos18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.52
4.68
12.70
14
20
14



  2244  Jared Leung18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.26
13.23
ND
20
29




  2287  Abdullah Virk18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.76
1:04.29
26
27


  2283  Andrew Trapini26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
7.74
3.62
8
38
1

  2261  Nicholas Nweisser40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump

9.94
4.38

7
29

2

  2266  Quinton Ramos82. Junior Boys Shot Put
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
14.03
29.79
2
10
8

  2245  Alec Loney92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
35.72
31.12
7
7
2
2
  2231  Julian Ivanescu82. Junior Boys Shot Put
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
11.52
28.86
9
12


  2273  Amaan Shaikh4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
47.92
19.90
10
20


  2293  Tyler Wong18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.96
13.08
17
26


  2206  Daniel Clark88. Junior Boys Long Jump
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.53
26.99
13.15
25
19
28



  2282  Liam Torres40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw

36.78

3

6
  2290  Ryan Williams88. Junior Boys Long Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5.09
1.60
ND
14
5


4

  2197  Julian Ardila32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
19.93
4.54
21
24


  2268  Marc Rasquinha18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND






  2218  Joshua Galang18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.98
12.74
18
16


  2217  Ryan Francis18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

16.05
12.14

3
4

6
5
  2251  Tye McSorley93. Senior Boys Shot Put
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
14.11
42.36
47.01
2
3
1
8
6
10
  2220  Stavro Gentile93. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
8.20
28.13
23
8

1
  2252  Kieran Mehta98. Senior Boys Long Jump
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
5.42
32.36
16
19


  2243  Ethan Leung73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
31.34
21

  2211  Daniel Dello Iacono98. Senior Boys Long Jump
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
5.52
ND
13



  2222  Ryan Goertz93. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.26
27.76
12
9


  2199  Adi Begovic78. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
4.76

33


  2295  Reuben Young48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.95
NH
ND
13





  2292  Ryan Wolkowich6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1:05.74
25.39
18.61
5
19
7
4

2
  2253  Ivan Mihelic21. Open Boys 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:07.18
2:04.62
9
4

5
  2207  Eric Colonna20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
25.38
58.06
36.82
18
17
11



  2288  Conor Walsh14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:50.71
2:14.41
15
16


  2200  Doron Butcher98. Senior Boys Long Jump
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
5.28
11.69
NH
21
5


4

  2269  Timothy Sankey2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run






  2262  Chad Owens Jr44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
4.82


16



  2241  Dhiren Lad20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.96
12.92
31
50


  2264  Luigi Quattrociocchi12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:59.27
2:21.19

18
18




  2284  Noah Trenton38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

2:56.30
3.14

28
34



  2228  Matthew Hogan100. Open Boys Pole Vault
3.20
2
6.33
  2281  Richard Timsina26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
10.10
4.42
1.50
6
26
7
3

2
  2289  Ethan Wang14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:50.89
2:14.35
16
15


  2209  Jessica Coutinho19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.36
14.19
14
11


  350  Nathan Santos71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
11.01
FOUL
7

2

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"55.3344.50
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"DQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"53.8836
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"49.5981
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"
Total Points:220.83
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.