trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  978  Jacob Balan35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
79. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:07.23
12.80
42
1

10
  980  Adi Begovic47. Senior Boys High Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
4.44

14


  981  Max Bryk35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:13.33

34


  986  Eric Colonna25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  987  Daniel Dello Iacono53. Senior Boys Long Jump
FOUL


  989  Josh Diab25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.36
36

  996  Stavro Gentile59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
FOUL




  998  Ryan Goertz59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
9.22
25.84
11
11


  1007  Dhiren Lad25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  1010  Ethan Leung71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
26.06
19

  1014  Dejuante McLaughlin25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.53
42

  1015  Tye McSorley59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.82
43.63
38.57
3
1
1
6
10
10
  1016  Kieran Mehta53. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
4.99
25.70
11
20


  1017  Ivan Mihelic31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:13.45
55.73
2
12
8

  1027  Chris Sankey35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
56.48
14

  1035  Conor Walsh31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:53.86
59.51
21
22


  1037  Ryan Wolkowich6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.98

9



  979  Timothy Banjo53. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  932  Sophia Capuano3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

FOUL




  935  Esther Colasanti22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.44
21

  944  Klaudia Gawrych58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
7.83
DNS
6

3

  946  Samantha Goertz58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
8.12
20.38
12.50
4
6
12
5
3

  951  Sonia Kotnjek64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
5.36

11


  957  Amanda Morris46. Senior Girls High Jump
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
8.92

15


  958  Melissa Morrison22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash



  961  Zoe Obohat34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash






  964  Jennifer Ramnarine70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
8.42
16

  971  Isabel Tesolin28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:00.60
14

  972  Julia Vander22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.14
44

  976  Nuwair Akram30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
5:04.04

19



  977  Julian Ardila5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
20.39
3.87
15
25


  985  Daniel Clark24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
12.87
1:02.69
30
26


  991  Joseph Falzata30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:24.30
56.77
2
6
8
3
  992  Lucas Fogh30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run






  993  Ryan Francis5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.55
12.35
8
14
1

  994  Joshua Galang24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.99
35

  995  Shaurya Ganguly37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
1:24.98
51

  1000  Beneal Gorial5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17.74
13.30

9
39




  1001  Logan Gottwald69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
27.26
6
3
  1003  Aldwyn Intalan5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.25

17



  1004  Julian Ivanescu57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
FOUL




  1011  Jared Leung24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
13.37

40



  1019  Nicolas Nweisser37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump

4.58

18


  1024  Luigi Quattrociocchi30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
5:13.42
1:03.28
28
29


  1025  Quinton Ramos57. Junior Boys Shot Put
14.65
1
10
  1026  Marc Rasquinha24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
13.96

47



  1029  Justin Santos24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
12.88

31



  1030  Amaan Shaikh5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
20.36
1:06.07
14
35


  1032  Richard Timsina45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.40
4.62
4
16
4.50

  1033  Andrew Trapani30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump


3.31


28



  1034  Abdullah Virk37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
1:09.89
47

  1036  Ryan Williams45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.53
4.63
2
15
8

  1038  Tyler Wong24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.91
54

  1020  Jesse Okeke51. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  988  Raj Dhume30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run



  1023  Nigel Puri37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
1:10.62
49

  949  Katie Johnson20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.94
39

  950  Paige Karppi20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.05
8.05
41
11


  953  Sealene Macawile1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.59
14.73
7
31
2

  954  Anjelica Malapitan20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.37
48

  956  Nicole McKenzie38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
1:01.01
1
10
  962  Karolina Podobnik60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
19.48
4
5
  967  Tracy Sohn20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.87
63

  968  Fabiana Sucre Barreto20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.20
46

  974  Lauren Wolkowich1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.34
11

  931  Nikhita Austin36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run



  982  Massimo Calcagno29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run



  983  Adea Caxton-Martins23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.63
66

  984  Daniel Chew23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.20
59

  990  Lucas Diab61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS


  997  Nuvjeet Gill23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.72
64

  999  George Gorgi49. Midget Boys Long Jump
3.65
21

  933  Madeleine Catalli27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:32.11
3
6
  1002  David Hurst Jr.39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
56.22
1
10
  1005  Andrius Jurenas4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
18.10
33.14
15.04
6
2
6
3
8
3
  934  Kelly Coates-Gross62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
16.78
9

  1006  Khai Keen39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

3.74

20


  1008  Shaydon Leiba39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

DNS




  1012  Aayush Master23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.59
2.83
69
23


  937  Alexia DeMedeiros27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
7:21.15
14

  1013  Justin Mathew23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.10
33

  1018  Thushen Mohanarajah23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.55
DNS
43



  1021  Chad Owens23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

DNS




  1022  Adrian Perugini23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

DNS




  1028  Timothy Sankey29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
5:21.03

22



  938  Maggie Doan2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19.03
27

  939  Rima Dwaik68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.43
3
6
  1031  Gurshaan Sodhi29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run

1:04.10

14


  940  Victoria Dykeman62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
23.71
2
8
  941  Ese Egube50. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.29
14

  942  Kaia Fogh27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
6:21.50
1:23.70
8
16
1

  943  Monica Forte2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.76
12

  945  Natalie Giangioppo21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
14.99

35



  947  Helaena Harwart21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.32
2.41
58
25


  948  Etana Jafraile36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run



  952  Millicent Kusi-Acquah2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Girls High Jump
20.16
DNS
29



  955  Zara Malik2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.10
20

  959  Zaria Nickie62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.01

18


  960  Erini Nweisser27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  963  Isha Rabadia21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash



  965  Krisnavi Ravendra62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
10.55

9


  966  Nikita Secnik2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.74
11

  969  Jasaiah Swaby21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash



  970  Sana Syed21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.10
7.04
39
10


  973  Vaanya Vishisht2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22.32
32

  975  Marlee Young21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls High Jump
15.01
1.30
36
7

2
  936  Serena Cristiano56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
8.65
17.81
7
7
2
2
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.2554
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"52.0013
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.7412
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.2528
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:02.1010
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.6963
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mitchell LeLiever
Total Points:175.5
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.