trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1244  Ivan Mihelic40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:05.80
9:57.23
4:30.01
2
2
1
8
8
10
  1204  Joseph Falzata8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:07.51
4:33.42
10:20.00
1
1
4
10
10
5
  1233  Mitchell Leliever70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
51.79
1:58.42
4:19.25
3
1
4
6
10
5
  1207  Marcus Fogh76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:56.34
1:04.58
7:24.89
7
8
5
2
1
4
  1267  Pritam Sinha74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:37.99
9:49.66
8
5
1
4
  1206  Lucas Fogh8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.59
10:11.64
4:44.45
9
3
7

6
2
  1261  Chris Sankey38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.12
2:13.35
42.14
9
6
2

3
8
  1277  Conor Walsh40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.66
5:03.86
5
15
4

  1184  Max Bryk44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:36.25
16

  1276  Alyssa Tweedie41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:02.72
13:05.08
13
7

2
  1212  Klaudia Gawrych39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:49.33
9.68
26.64
11
4
1

5
10
  1246  Helena Moniuszko37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.88
2:45.35
14
7

2
  1251  Erini Nweisser43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:47.74
6:01.82
9
12


  1205  Kaia Fogh11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:49.31
4
5
  1256  Maria Perez5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.88
2:52.81
24
17


  1237  Leticia Lopes9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.53
8
1
  1260  Olivia Sabino5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.89
28

  1193  Adriana Colasanti71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.62
23

  1219  Beneal Gorial14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.11
NT
NT
NT
16.58
50.01
8
15
1

  1265  Amaan Shaikh16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.48
NT
NT
48.95
NT
10
15


  1223  Matt Hogan20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.70
27.23
1
15
10

  1258  Quinton Ramos28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.51
13.85
10
1

10
  1225  Julian Ivanescu28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.27
11.76
5
2
4
8
  1236  Alec Loney28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.75
34.12
1
4
10
5
  1259  Megan Rodrigues65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.99
28.04
12.80
26.81
12.73
25.48
3
2
6
8
  1199  Teyonna Daley65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.35
28.73
13.35
28.32
13.38
NT
7
10
2

  1255  Victoria Pampena69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1257  Matina Phuong69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.09
10

  1250  Melissa Morrisson93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
3.42
9.68

28
8


1
  1275  Olivia Torres93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
4.31
10.47

17
5


4
  1211  Cassandra Galli81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
10

  1191  Jamie Coates-Gross89. Senior Girls Shot Put
81. Senior Girls High Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
SCR
1.40
15.58

8
16

1

  1188  Isabel Catalli73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:28.36
13:09.93
17
10


  1201  Jessica Digirolamo89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.15
31.33
2
2
8
8
  1196  Jessica Coutinho53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.76
29.20
ND
13.71
28.70
3.96
NT
NT
14
13
9



  1192  Kelly Coates-Gross27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.22
2
8
  1187  Julia Capone29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.14
23.00
2
3
8
6
  1197  Serena Cristiano27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.89
9.67
5
4
4
5
  1203  Victoria Dykeman27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.88
7.59
4
14
5

  1217  Samantha Goertz61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.13
10.32
18.93
11
1
7

10
2
  1272  Victoria Thomas61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.61
17.08
3
12
6

  1242  Tye McSorley60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
56.50
49.03
15.02
1
2
1
10
8
10
  1235  Alberto Liparoti62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
42.76
36.89
14.22
4
5
5
5
4
4
  1213  Stavro Gentile92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.67
10

  1216  Ryan Goertz92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.29
16

  1220  Logan Gotwald30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.06
1
10
  1243  Kieran Mehta62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
37.02
6
3
  1195  Eric Colonna94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.69
7
2
  1266  Adiva Siddiqui33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
NT
31

  1202  Aden D'Souza94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.83
15

  1194  Esther Colasanti35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.17
NT
NT
20

  1248  Amanda Morris49. Junior Girls High Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.42
2.30
8.96
4
1
13
5
10

  1182  Yasmeen Bouquet1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.98
13.68
29.65
13.97
NT
NT
NT
13.21
NT
12
3
18

6

  1234  Kevin Leo22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.66
10.38
16
6

3
  1252  Jesse Okeke22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.39
2
8
  1270  Jasiah Swaby1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.42
28.80
13.43
29.13
13.49
DNS
5
9
4

  1273  Richard Timsina18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.55
9.88
6
10
3

  1254  Aryan Pahuja18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.40
11

  1229  Hailey Kirk21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.46
27

  1189  Madeliene Catalli9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.08
12:00.83
2:31.82
3
2
3
6
8
6
  1245  Jada Mofford21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.97
1.25
12
10


  1186  Wynebelle Cabrera53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.96
14

  1210  Logan Frost70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.33
4
5
  1185  Doron Butcher50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.01
11.70
12
16
9



  1222  Felix He54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.51
10.23
24
19


  1239  Zaid Malik68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1271  Sana Syed23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.55
17

  1281  Kevin Wong66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.51
24.36
11.56
DNS
11.49
NT
7
12
2

  1232  Kathy La19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
2.00
FAIL
2

8

  1215  Claudio Gioffre66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.79
NT
NT
17

  1268  David Spence84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.50
4
5
  1269  Haydn Studt72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.26
10

  1198  Dave Cueto90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.57
9

  1264  Ryan Segaert90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
11.82
6
3
  1190  Davis Chung58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.41
8
1
  1183  Jaden Brown34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.62
24.41
11.71
DNS
11.90
NT
7
9
2

  1200  Joshua Diab36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.24
NT
NT
24

  1238  Draven Maiato34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11.81
16.81
12.01
NT
NT
15.91
9
3

6
  1218  Latrelle Gonzales38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.94
22

  1180  Elijah Anderson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
25.95
11.99
NT
12.12
NT
8
21
1

  1240  Zara Malik15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.09
NT
NT
54.25
NT
5
14
4

  1208  Monica Forte15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
55.12
8
1
  1263  Nikita Secnik13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.86
NT
NT
11

  1230  Millicent Kusi-Acquah45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.21
NT
NT
17

  1280  Ryan Wolkowich46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.76
NT
NT
NT
15.66
46.78
2
7
8
2
  1209  Ryan Francis14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.43
NT
NT
11

  1249  Joseph Morrison52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.10
1
10
  1214  Karamvir Gill50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NH
ND
NH
ND
SCR
SCR




  1227  Maya Kerfoot83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND


  1262  Justin Santos4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.69
NT
NT
27

  1224  Aldwyn Intalan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.27
NT
NT
40

  1226  Petsime Jean86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.90
9

  1181  Jacob Balan106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Intellectually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13.10
2:24.14
1
1
10
10
  1228  Jaden Kerr54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.29
9

  1274  Liam Torres30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.22
14

  1247  Frances Monwe57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
10.11
2
8
  1279  Jordyn Welsh29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.38
10

  1231  Antoni Kusznirewicz90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.01
14

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.6445
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT55.7872
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT45.6736
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT50.2928
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT44.4845
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:20.3836
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:33.9236
No Entries for athlete(s)
Britney HawkerSabeeh MallickEtahn WangTrisha Olofernus
Total Points:511
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.