trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1225  Nikhita Austin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.50
NT
NT
35.41
36
34


  1226  Harleen Bhatti51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.46
15.00
18
9


  1229  Julia Capone51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.66
17.24
5
5


  1231  Madeliene Catalli13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:35.90
5:41.07
2
3


  1234  Kelly Coates-Gross51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
20.90
3

  1238  Serena Cristiano51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
19.06
8.97
8
2


  1241  Gabriella Diab57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.50
4

  1242  Victoria Dykeman51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
21.22
6.73
2
10


  1243  Kaia Fogh13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:57.33
20

  1244  Monica Forte25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.76
58.32
11
15


  1248  Cassidy Hamaguchi51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.10
14.74
16
10


  1250  Annika Idestrom1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.55


22



  1251  Etana Jafralie7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:17.33
33.75
25
30


  1253  Hailey Kirk1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.02
ND
NT
3.50
19
13


  1254  Millicent Kusi-Acquah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.47
NT
ND
NT
18.60
DNS
35
20




  1255  Kathy La75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
NH




  1256  Leticia Lopes13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:51.90
5:59.51
14
4


  1272  Maria Perez13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:51.52
6:18.06
12
8


  1257  Grace Lush51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.16
15.24
11
8


  1258  Zara Malik31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
56.12
16.98
9
12


  1259  Kaitlyn Mavrakakis57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1260  Jada Mofford75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
NH




  1265  Zaria Nickie75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1267  Erini Nweisser13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:51.95
6:06.48
15
7


  1268  Sophia O'Brien57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.06
6

  1275  Isha Rabodia57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1277  Olivia Sabino13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:59.21
6:19.10
21
10


  1279  Sana Sayed45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
27.79
DNS
NT
5





  1280  Nikita Secnik1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.57
NT
NT
NT
16.15
30.58
9
6
14



  1283  Jasaiah Swaby1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
13.95
DNS
2



  1290  Jordyn Welsh51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.04
DNS
15



  1224  Summer Al-Khafaji59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
11.00
2.52
30
29


  1228  Wynebelle Cabrera77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.97
10

  1236  Esther Colasanti9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.57
31.53
12
16


  1246  Klaudia Gawrych15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
2:47.77
DNS
5



  1247  Samantha Goertz53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.06
19.00
8.95
6
9
3



  1261  Helena Moniuszko15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.91
DNS
7



  1262  Frances Monwe65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.38
2

  1263  Amanda Morris71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.30

1


  1266  Breanna Niles9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.37
32.50
14
23


  1274  Hannah Quintas47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.48
33.14
NT
28
27


  1281  Adiva Siddiqui3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
NT
51.57
25
35


  1285  Kelly Ta71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1288  Alyssa Tweedie15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.26
5:34.60
6
10


  1286  Victoria Thomas53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.04
21.44
13
7


  1230  Isabel Catalli17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:04.74
DNS
20



  1232  Nicole Charles49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
30.69
10.00
DNS
17
24




  1233  Jamie Coates-Gross55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
21.08
DNS
NH
7





  1235  Adriana Colasanti23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
6:35.58
2:58.07
19
16


  1239  Teyonna Daley5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.83
NT
14.18
29.48
8
12


  1245  Cassandra Galli85. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
6

  1249  Britney Hawker5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
13.82
DNS
6



  1264  Melissa Morrison5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.00
ND
ND
NT
10.00
8.71
22
24
4



  1269  Hazel Olofernus5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
15

  1271  Victoria Pampena11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.13
DNS
12



  1273  Martina Phong11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.85
DNS
7



  1276  Megan Rodrigues11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.55
27.95
8
3


  1287  Olivia Torres61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.34
4.97

2
1



  1240  Jessica Di Girolamo55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1291  Nuwair Akram14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.97
5:29.29
26
18


  1292  Elijah Anderson46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.72
DNS
NT

9


  1298  Justin Casais52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  1307  Joseph Falzata14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:10.86
4:41.51
1
1


  1309  Lucas Fogh14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:22.34
4:50.08
5
4


  1318  Beneal Gorial26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.33
53.13
6
13


  1321  Matthew Hogan52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
29.62
4.38
5
12


  1319  Logan Gottwald58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.14
6

  1322  Aldwyn Intalan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
NT
27.52
30
19


  1328  Jared Leung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.83
NT
NT
28.01
34
22


  1332  Awais Malik8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.76
32.27
34
38


  1335  Imanuel Marji64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1293  Elisha Asiamah48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
27.89
DNS
DNS
26





  1343  Jesse Okeke76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1344  Aryan Pahuja70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
82. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.69
4.49
NH
10
5




  1295  Max Bryk16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.28
5:15.29
14
12


  1296  Doron Butcher72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.96
4.99
1.45
6
9
8



  1348  Luigi Quattrociocchi14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:31.42
5:30.75
21
20


  1302  Dante Colcagno60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  1349  Quinton Ramos52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.94
13.40
6
1


  1300  Greyson Chu66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.30
15

  1353  Justin Santos2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
NT
27.34
27
17


  1301  Davis Chung66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.10
7

  1304  Joshua Diab4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
NT
19.37
25.54
14
7
7



  1354  Amaan Shaikh26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.47
51.09
10
7


  1305  Andre Douglas48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.78
27.71
NT
24
39


  1361  Richard Timsina70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.83
4.14
9
18


  1308  Shane Fernandes4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
27.10

18


  1362  Liam Torres58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.54
10

  1314  Karamvir Gill72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
3.84
DNS

27




  1367  Tyler Wong46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
29.36
27.10
31
8


  1323  Arber Isai78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.12
25

  1331  Draven Maiato4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.62
NT
NT
18.26
11
4


  1327  Kevin Leo70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.82
4.43
3
10


  1334  Sabeeh Mallick4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
NT
29.12
15
33


  1337  Tye McSorley54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
56.40
40.70
14.32
1
2
2



  1284  Sana Syed1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.67
NT
NT
31.96
30
22


  1311  Ryan Francis26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.84
DNS
NT

13


  1340  Ivan Mihelic16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:04.28
4:30.56
1
1


  1324  Julian Ivanescu64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
11.80
2

  1341  Joseph Morrison10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.19

29


  1227  Yasmeen Bouquet1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.56
NT
14.40
14.67
5
2


  1351  Jerome Rohan78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
4.59
DNS
17



  1352  Chris Sankey10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
55.64
2:10.82
44.57
3
5
1



  1356  Ken Siu4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
NT
27.16
18
19


  1294  Jacob Balan6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
NT
2:33.96
42
30


  1363  Conor Walsh16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:12.56
5:03.56
6
9


  1364  Ethan Wang4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
NT
28.76
19
32


  1299  Brandon Chu18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.54
DNS
34



  1303  Eric Colonna12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
56.59
25.48
37.80
12
20
5



  1365  Ryan Wolkowich28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.88
50.65
9
7


  1310  Marcus Fogh36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:06.15
6:59.09
4
2


  1313  Stavro Gentile68. Senior Boys Shot Put
56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.50
22.50
16
10


  1338  Keieran Mehta60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.14
6

  1320  Felix He72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.74
4.91
10
10


  1312  Logan Frost12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.60
DNS
4



  1360  Ryan Tam4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
NT
27.26
29
20


  1316  Ryan Goertz56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
20.64
DNS
16



  1329  Alberto Liparoti54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
44.74
39.94
DNS
3
3




  1325  Antoni Kusznirewicz68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.50
11

  1326  Mitchell LeLeiver93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:35.27
4

  1317  Latrelle Gonzales10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
13.28
ND
56.10
NT
DNS
5
30




  1333  Zaid Malik12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
51.58
23.76
1
4


  1346  Jean Petisme80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.69
7

  1350  Jackson Reio18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:45.28
5:51.29
39
23


  1355  Pritam Sinha18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:16.74
4:32.96
7
5


  1359  Haydn Studt12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.63
2:17.06
18
8


  1357  David Spence6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.45
NT
ND
NT
25.68
4.63
20
22
21



  1366  Kevin Wong6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
NT
24.28
9
7


  1336  Tyrell McLean6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.96
NT
NT
25.94
31
24


  1252  Tatiana Johnson73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.74
10

  1278  Sonique Salmon-Saunders61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.00
17

  1306  Adein D'Souza56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.76
31.00
12
10


  1330  Alec Loney58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
33.02
25.72
1
10


  1297  Dante Calcagno60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.00
15

  1358  Greg Stork62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1315  Claudio Gioffre6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
NT
24.91
11
12


  2241  Jaden Brown4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
12.02
27.93
3
28


  2244  Jayden Kerr78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.79
11

  2245  Dave Cueto68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.39
7

  2246  Ryan Saegart68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.45
6

  2250  Lee Cruz24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:09.24
13

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT55.483
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT50.283
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT59.6810
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT45.372
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT5:15.159
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT5:00.005
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "C"NT5:00.866
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT3:42.242
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"NT3:50.204
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "C"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jesscia CoutinhoAnisha SriharanTrisha OlofernusVithurshana VthayasangarBen MerrittDamien Perera  
Matthew PowellScott Murray
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.