trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1337  Marcus Fogh31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:31.33
58.28
12
28


  1254  Nikhita Austin38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash






  1255  Harleen Bhatti60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
9.51
12.08
18
11


  1258  Julia Capone60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
18.71
20.97
6
1
3
10
  1263  Kelly Coates-Gross60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.84
9

  1267  Serena Cristiano54. Midget Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
8.36
17.37
3
8
6
1
  1269  Gabriella Diab66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
12.33
10

  1271  Victoria Dykeman54. Midget Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
6.26
20.20
11
4

5
  1272  Kaia Fogh26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run



  1273  Monica Forte20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.00
17.15
53
14


  1277  Cassidy Hamaguchi60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.32
12.71
15
9


  1279  Anika Idestrom48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS





  1280  Etanr Jafralie38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
1:18.40
27

  1281  Hailey Kirk48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS








  1282  Millicent Kusi-Acquah48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
2.69
18.88
32
21


  1283  Kathy La42. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS


  1284  Leticia Lopes26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run






  1285  Maria Lopez26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
6:13.58
1:16.57
17
23


  1286  Grace Lush60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
11.73
DNS
17



  1287  Zara Malik20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

16.28

9


  1288  Kaitlyn Mavrakakis66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7.00
16

  1296  Erini Nweisser26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
6:30.55
1:17.69
21
26


  1297  Sophia O'Brien66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
11.72
12

  1303  Isha Rabodia60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS


  1305  Olivia Sabino26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
6:30.92
NT
22



  1307  Sana Sayed20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  1308  Nikita Secnik20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.22
16.11
24
8

1
  1311  Jasaiah Swaby20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.57
5
4
  1321  Jacob Balan79. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.81
1
9
  1317  Jordyn Welsh60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.82
DNS
14



  1253  Summer Al-Khafaji50. Junior Girls Long Jump
2.66
15

  1257  Wynebelle Cabrera21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.34
3.95
48
5

4
  1265  Esther Colasanti21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run






  1266  Jessica Coutinho21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.91
3.55
24
10


  1275  Klaudia Gawrych27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
6:02.54
1:12.10
9.05
9
5
5

4
4
  1276  Samantha Goertz56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9.40
20.59
12.38
3
6
10
6
3

  1291  Frances Monwe56. Junior Girls Shot Put
9.33
4
5
  1292  Amanda Morris21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash



  1295  Breanna Niles21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run






  1309  Adiva Siddiqui21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash



  1312  Kelly Ta21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump

DNS




  1315  Alyssa Tweedie27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
6:04.10
1:12.20
10
6

3
  1259  Isabel Catalli28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  1261  Nicole Charles58. Senior Girls Shot Put
22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
14.33
DNS

41




  1262  Jamie Coates-Gross64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
46. Senior Girls High Jump
16.98
NH
10



  1264  Adriana Colasanti28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  1274  Cassandra Galli22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls High Jump

1.35

6

1.50
  1278  Britney Hawker22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.17
11

  1293  Melissa Morrison22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.52
4.22
19.75
46
9
10



  1298  Hazel Olofernus22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.54
20

  1299  Trisha Olofernus22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.73
5
4
  1300  Victoria Pampena22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.37
44

  1301  Martina Phong22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.33
16

  1304  Megan Rodrigues22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.73
4
5
  1314  Olivia Torres52. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  1318  Nuwair Akram29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
5:28.56
1:11.71
42
59


  1319  Elijah Anderson23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
12.25

12



  1325  Justin Casais61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
FOUL


  1334  Joseph Falzata29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
4:38.69
57.45
10
6

3
  1336  Lucas Fogh29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
4:37.62

9



  1343  Beneal Gorial4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.40
13.66
2
75
8

  1344  Logan Gottwald67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
18.53
11

  1346  Matthew Hogan61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26.90
6
3
  1348  Aldwyn Intalan23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
13.37
1:04.67
61
35


  1354  Jared Leung23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
13.60
1:06.47
69
43


  1357  Awais Malik39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
1:22.10
66

  1360  Imanuel Marji55. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND


  1366  Jesse Okeke49. Midget Boys Long Jump
5.06
6
3
  1367  Aryan Pahuja49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4.01
24

  1370  Luigi Quattrociocchi29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
5:32.40
1:02.53
44
25


  1371  Quinton Ramos55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
12.54
24.51
2
12
8

  1375  Justin Santos23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
13.03
1:05.84
43
38


  1376  Amaan Shaikh4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
20.07
13.61
11
70


  1383  Richard Timsina49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4.54
14

  1384  Liam Torres67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
25.48
7
2
  1389  Tyler Wong23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.21
ND
49



  1338  Ryan Francis4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash






  1320  Elisha Asiamah24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
45. Junior Boys High Jump

DNS
NH






  1322  Max Bryk30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
5:15.75
1:03.62
25
36


  1323  Doron Butcher24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.60
1.50
ND
10
8


0.50

  1324  Dante Calcagno69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
26.85
9

  1328  Greyson Chu57. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS


  1329  Davis Chung57. Junior Boys Shot Put
12.36
3
6
  1332  Joshua Diab5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.46
12.34
13
40


  1333  Andre Douglas24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
13.30
1:03.31
79
35


  1335  Shane Fernandes24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump

ND




  1341  Karamvir Gill5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Boys High Jump
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw

NH
17.12


17



  1349  Arber Isai24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.90
ND
92



  1356  Draven Maiato5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.47

10



  1359  Sabeeh Mallick24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.30
36

  1363  Benjamin Merritt69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  1364  Ivan Mihelic30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:28.68
56.78
9
11


  1365  Joseph Morrison5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run






  1373  Jerome Rohan45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  1374  Chris Sankey30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:58.18
56.60
15
10


  1378  Ken Siu24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.69
59

  1380  Kieran Spencer Mehta69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  1385  Conor Walsh30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
5:02.49

18



  1386  Ethan Wang24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
12.46
58.64
48
18


  1387  Ryan Wolkowich5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.30
12.49
9
50


  1270  Jessica DiGirolamo64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  1313  Victoria Thomas62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.60
16.97
9
7

2
  1260  Madelene Catalli26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
5:25.10
1:10.56
5
11
4

  1339  Logan Frost25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
11.79
54.29
15
11


  1342  Ryan Goertz59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
8.91
18.01
19
23


  1340  Stavro Gentile59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  1351  Antoni Kusznirewicz59. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS


  1352  Mitchell LeLiever31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:08.59
54.19
4
10
5

  1358  Zaid Malik35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
51.82
5
4
  1372  Jackson Reio31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:41.71
52

  1377  Pritam Sinha31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:32.26
1:02.80
14
51


  1381  Hayden Studt31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
4:59.33
60.87
35
41


  1379  David Spence25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.18
58.04
DNS
40
27




  1326  Calvin Chong53. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  1327  Brandon Chu31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run



  1345  Felix He25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  1369  Jean Petsime53. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.85
4
5
  1388  Kevin Wong25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.58
8
1
  1347  Jalen Hylton57. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS


  1361  Tyrell McLean25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.60
54

  1256  Yasmeen Bouquet20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

15.63

6

3
  1331  Aiden DeSouza59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
21.52
27.41

20
19



  1350  Jayden Kerr24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump

4.06

30


  1330  Lee Cruz31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
5:08.22
1:02.41
43
49


  1306  Sonique Salmon52. Senior Girls Long Jump
2.99
18

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"52.3545
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"56.1011
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.2718
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:01.8022
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:44.8245
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:01.0714
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.999
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.66110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"54.6381
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "C"57.1616
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:26.7128
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jada MoffordZaria NickieHelena MoniuszkoHannah QuintasAnisha SriharanTeyonna Daley  
Vithurshana VthayasangarKevin LeoDamien PereraRyan TamTye McSorleyAlberto Liparoti  
Total Points:165
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.