trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1059  Lexi Attard19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.80
2
8
  1064  Alexia Camara3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.43
NT
NT
19

  1065  Chyna Campbell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.41
28.30
NT
30.21
NT
NT
19
15


  1071  Kaitlyn Colonna9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:00.04
13:17.17
13
7

2
  1074  Milembe Damain5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.17
2:51.56
16
11


  1079  Kristen Duic7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:47.60
5:39.50
9
7

2
  1091  Eliza Herter19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.70
4
5
  1092  Alexis Hibbert25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.85
1
10
  1098  Alexia Morgan21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.22
60.18
2:35.20
9
2
1

8
10
  1106  Molly Soloduszkiewicz1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1110  Monique Vernon25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.98
5
4
  1060  Justine Bedasse45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.78
NT
NT
14

  1061  Sarah Beney51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.60
4
5
  1062  Sarah Boyd55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.36
2.20
17
1

10
  1066  Bailey Chuang51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.70
2
8
  1067  Kiana Chung35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.71
30.80
NT
12

  1069  Veronica Colasanti37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.31
2:46.50
6
7
3
2
  1070  Shanteja Coleman59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.99
7.33
14
11


  1072  Alicia Cortes43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1073  Danielle Curtis45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.45
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.77
11
5

4
  1077  Nicole Dias43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:02.85
10

  1082  Alexia Fernandes59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.23
7.37
5
10
4

  1086  Ceara Galli33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.41
14.89
NT
16

  1090  Natasha Greenwood83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND


  1095  Michelle Ly61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.27
18

  1096  Krystin Miles37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.32
9

  1099  Kristina Pagliaro41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:47.02
9

  1100  Maya Pascal35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.12
27.60
27.82
6
3
  1101  Carla Punongbayan83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND


  1102  Adrienne Ranger41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:26.02
16

  1103  Sophia Sanvictores47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.78
NT
NT
54.23
NT
6
21
3

  1107  Jamilah Sykes53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.50
6
3
  1108  Jasmine Sykes33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.02
ND
14.37
ND
NT
4.09
13
10


  1109  Cindy Tran51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.70
3
6
  1111  Nicole Yee37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.14
2:48.04
4
8
5
1
  1068  Elvira Cochon93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.85
3
6
  1078  Andrea Dinardo91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.81
12

  1080  Nicole Duic71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:34.59
5:37.03
3
12
6

  1081  Vanisa Ezukuse91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.04
9.55
2
3
8
6
  1083  Lauren Ferrara73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:51.72
12:32.09
19
14


  1084  Renee Foessel91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.24
3
6
  1087  Maya Genard67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
25.68
NT
25.61
NT
25.49
1:01.99
4
2
5
8
  1088  Anna Gilev83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND


  1089  Soshawnah Gray89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.24
7
2
  1093  Tonisha Hibbert89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.10
9

  1094  Jen Hill77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.27
NT
NT
9

  1097  Amy Moorehead73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:28.33
11:57.08
6:03.89
8
9
6
1

3
  1115  Ruddy Amoah4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24.80
NT
24.56
NT
24.63
48.10
8
4
1
5
  1119  Cole Candella26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.58
31.82
5
4
4
5
  1121  Aristotle Condinho26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.42
7
2
  1126  Arkhe Delacruz6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
56.60
2:17.82
11.80
4
5
2
5
4
8
  1127  Justin Diep10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:40.76
10:32.04
3
1
6
10
  1128  Theo Egube14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.39
NT
NT
NT
16.36
50.30
7
10
2

  1130  Ryan France2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.34
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.72
28
3

6
  1131  Vince Fuoco4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.42
26.01
NT
14

  1133  Alantae Gill6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.83
13

  1139  Jamie Kusi-Acquah14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.30
NT
NT
NT
14.91
46.20
2
1
8
10
  1151  Daniel Pereira8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:12.64
4:38.93
1
2
10
8
  1153  Andre Punongbayan20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.00
2
8
  1158  Darrian Seaton-Tucker14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.49
NT
15.36
4
5
  1159  Andrew Tan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.27
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.26
24
12


  1112  Sammy Adutwum34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.88

10


  1116  Ezekiel Baluyot36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
24.69
ND
25.03
ND
NT
39.84
12
2

8
  1118  Brandon Bisnath-Bastian56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.35
5.41
3
7
6
2
  1122  Daniel Corona42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:52.37
10:47.32
14
9


  1123  Sean Coutinho46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1124  Marc Cruz54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.65
DNS
14



  1129  Marco Figliola34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.16
NT
NT
33

  1134  Connor Greenwood56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.42
15

  1142  Matthew LeLiever38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
49.94
1
10
  1146  Noemel Martinez58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
11.61
12

  1154  Arjun Raju36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.26
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.79
19
13


  1155  RJ Ramos40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.54
13

  1157  Nithin Roney42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:48.96
11:06.40
13
12


  1162  Aleks Vatic60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.65

2

8
  1113  Lucas Altomare70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.12
2:16.89
26
12


  1117  Deion Barker66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.08
22.23
10.95
21.82
10.90
21.49
1
1
10
10
  1120  Alex Carbone84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.60
4
5
  1125  Malachy Davis86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.58
29

  1135  Mark Horta92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
42.80
13.28
3
6
6
3
  1136  Toney James66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
NT
23

  1137  Stefan Knight78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
20.94
NT
NT
11

  1138  Emmanuel Kusi-Acquah78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.36
NT
NT
NT
15.90
1:06.64
2
7
8
2
  1140  Andy La84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
2.50
1.55
5
11
4

  1141  Jeramie Lai74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:14.52
9:16.50
6:17.99
2
2
1
8
8
10
  1143  Trai Leslie68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.36
NT
NT
24

  1145  Alex Marinez92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.85
9

  1148  Dwayne McIntosh78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.56
NT
16.49
4
5
  1147  Justin McConnell94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.49
11

  1149  Robert Nicks86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.52
15

  1150  Kyle Patrick82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
NH


  1152  Marc Pereira72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:04.92
4:22.48
5
7
4
2
  1156  Douglas Redman70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.62
19

  1160  Lucas Tartaglia72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:13.01
7:18.83
9
12


  1161  Victor Vang94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.61
10

  1144  Jaelin Mah20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.40
1
10
  1075  Joyce Damian89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.64
6
3
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT47.64110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT47.2663
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT51.6254
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT42.5428
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:17.91110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:39.1028
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shamika BrownMaya De GiorgisAlyssa GagliardiNancy SherpaAvery SmithMyles Gardener  
Rubin Amoah
Total Points:439
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.