trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1137  Nicole Duic92. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:34.96
7
2
  1208  Jeramie Lai93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:40.55
6:26.98
4
1
5
10
  1113  Lexi Attard88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.60
8
1
  1118  Shamika Brown1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1119  Alexia Camara1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.52
NT
NT
NT
1:10.72
31.30
36
12
27



  1120  Chyna Campbell45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.75
10

  1126  Kaitlyn Colonna19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:09.26
12

  1130  Milembe Damain7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.13
2:45.85
10
9


  1131  Maya DeGiorgis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
32.77

32


  1136  Kristen Duic13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:49.29
5:51.73
12
8

1
  1142  Alyssa Gagliardi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
NT
DNS
31



  1148  Eliza Herter88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1149  Alexis Hibbert63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.37
3
6
  1156  Alexia Morgan7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.06
2:35.56
4.42
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1166  Molly Solo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
NT
NT
1:14.58
31.58
26
19
28



  1171  Monique Vernon63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1114  Justine Bedasse27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.86
16

  1115  Sarah Beney88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.70
5
4
  1117  Sarah Boyd88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.20
8.38
3.91
1
14
15
10


  1121  Bailey Chuang88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.90
3
6
  1122  Kiana Chung9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.42
30.60
17
17


  1124  Veronica Colasanti15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:48.01
4
5
  1125  Shanteja Coleman65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.22
19.56
6
8
3
1
  1128  Danielle Curtis27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
14.82
53.50
10
4

5
  1132  Victoria DeLuca65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.00
15.32
11
16


  1133  Nicole Dias21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:58.37
24

  1135  Stephanie Donoso65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.77
9

  1139  Alexia Fernandes65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.17
22.30
5
5
4
4
  1143  Ceara Galli3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.39
NT
20

  1147  Natasha Greenwood88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1152  Michelle Ly59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1154  Krystin Miles9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.02
29.91
5
11
4

  1158  Kristina Pagliaro21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:22.12
19

  1159  Maya Pascal47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.38
4
5
  1160  Carla Punongbayan88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.60
7
2
  1161  Adrienne Ranger21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:20.35
17

  1162  Stephanie Ribaric77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.85
16

  1163  Sophia Sanvictores27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.38
54.80
23
6

3
  1164  Nancy Sherpa27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.95
18

  1165  Avery Smith9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.95
29.60
12
8

1
  1167  Jamilah Sykes3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.57
ND
13.68
4.81
7
1
2
10
  1168  Jasmine Sykes3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.50
NT
ND
13.69
29.41
4.17
8
6
12
1
3

  1169  Cindy Tran88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.70
6
3
  1170  Joanne Tran27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.05
25

  1172  Brittany Wallbridge88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.40
9

  1173  Nicole Yee15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.61
1:07.43
3
4
6
5
  1116  Samantha Bordignon29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1123  Elvira Cochon61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
28.48
2
8
  1134  Andrea Dinardo55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.50
14.54
16
18


  1138  Vanisa Ezukuse61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.80
31.46

5
2

4
8
  1140  Lauren Ferrara23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:46.20
11

  1141  Renee Foessel55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
21.30

11


  1144  Maya Genard11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.63
25.74
2
3
8
6
  1145  Anna Gilev90. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1146  Soshawnah Gray67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.96
4
5
  1150  Tonisha Hibbert67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.16
8
1
  1151  Jen Hill29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.37
7
2
  1155  Amy Moorehead94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
6:02.69
5:30.65
4
7
5
2
  1157  Latasha Nelson5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.51
NT
NT
31.71
19
23


  1180  Cole Candella64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.66
34.12
4
1
5
10
  1183  Aristotle Condinho64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.20
DNS
8

1

  1190  Arkhe Delacruz8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
57.22
2:17.02
11.45
2
3
2
8
6
8
  1191  Justin Diep20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:43.89
1
10
  1192  Sherwin Dique2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.56
ND
NT
NT
15.00
27.94
36
18
28



  1194  Theo Egube26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.81
DNS
5

3

  1198  Vince Fusco2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.50
NT
NT
26.23
13
12


  1200  Alantae Gill46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.09
20

  1206  Jamie Kusi-Acquah26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.73
45.57
2
3
6
6
  1187  Pereira Daniel14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1220  David Polo87. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1227  Andrew Tan76. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.99
NT
5.20
NT
26.34
9
24
16



  1211  Jaelin Mah87. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.80
1
10
  1174  Sammy Adutwum78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.26
13

  1177  Ezekiel Baluyot48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
24.84
42.22
8
2
1
8
  1179  Brandon Bisnath-Bastian54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
12.40
5.35

3
11

6

  1184  Daniel Corona16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:20.53
DNS
11



  1185  Sean Coutinho28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
51.40

10


  1186  Marc Cruz84. Junior Boys High Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
5.28

12


  1195  Marco Figliola4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.51
ND
NT
NT
DNS
26.43
25

26



  1204  Nikhil Keswani22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:44.09

35


  1209  Matthew LeLiever10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.45
1
10
  1213  Noemel Martinez66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.35
9

  1222  Arjun Raju10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.52
25.22
12
13


  1216  Daniel Park22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:57.44
25

  1223  RJ Ramos72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
2:19.94

9


  1225  Nithin Roney16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:19.26
4:51.80
8
7
1
2
  1226  Kamil Synowiecki91. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1229  Aleks Vatic66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
41.94

1

10
  1176  Andrew Andreis50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.53
25

  1175  Lucas Altomare12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.84
2:14.53
15
19


  1178  Deion Barker50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
21.63
1
10
  1181  Alex Carbone91. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.20
3
6
  1182  Jordan Chung50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.62
7
2
  1188  Malachi Davis80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  1189  Mathias Davis78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1193  Juan Duarte24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:31.60
29

  1197  Daniel Franciskovic91. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1199  Myles Gardiner50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.46
17

  1202  Mark Horta56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
40.36
13.61
2
2
8
8
  1203  Toney James50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.40
16

  1205  Emmanuel Kusi-Acquah30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
16.21
1:05.82
DNS
1
5

10
4

  1207  Andy La91. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS




  1212  Alex Marinez56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
32.98
DNS
5

4

  1214  Justin McConnell62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.00
8
1
  1215  Robert Nicks50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.36
15

  1217  Kyle Patrick86. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  1219  Marc Pereira18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:03.82
4:37.94
3
4
6
5
  1224  Douglas Redman50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.62
6
3
  1228  Lucas Tartaglia95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
7:32.29
2:13.68
4:47.31
9
12
8


1
  1153  Aimee McConnell88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1221  Andre Punongbayan87. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1129  Joyce Damain67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.72
6
3
  1201  Connor Greenwood72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.11
12

  1218  Daniel Pereira14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:13.81
DNS
1

10

  1210  Trai Leslie50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.49
18

  1196  Ryan France76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.71
2
8
  1410  Justin Magalhaes58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
18.00
15

  1413  Brandon Bastian72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT46.5628
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT4:15.76110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NT3:40.8436
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alicia Cortes
Total Points:413
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.