trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1145  Jeramie Lai42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:24.78
9:34.66
5
3
4
6
  1122  Deion Barker34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.70
ND
11.59
ND
11.12
6.32
1
1
10
10
  1083  Samantha Bubnich37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:07.15
4.62
8.91
13
5
9

4

  1089  Lauren Ferrara43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:40.03
5:19.81
2
3
8
6
  1090  Renee Foessel59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
26.93
19.40
1
10
10

  1096  Jasmin Jones53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
4.37
NT
10



  1116  Monika Vatic61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.43
9

  1118  Lucas Altomare40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:09.51
53.88
1
5
10
4
  1120  Rui Amoah36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.54
NT
NT
19

  1130  Zack Dias52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.45
2
8
  1138  Mark Horta60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
43.83
13.24
1
4
10
5
  1141  Jaren Kerr34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.66
24.30
12.20
NT
NT
NT
11
17


  1150  Peter Miller50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
7
2
  1151  Robert Nicks54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.32
7
2
  1165  Lucas Tartaglia40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.93
4:45.71
3
12
6

  1166  Liam Taylor48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
45.23
5
4
  1152  Alex Nunez48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
49.35
16.03
9
3

6
  1169  Jonathan Timmons60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
12.30

7

2
  1093  Erica Genova89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  1099  Emily Marino91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.10
8.14
8
10
1

  1100  Kendall Monteith87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.13
SCR
1

10

  1113  Altonia Taylor77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
81. Senior Girls High Jump
16.69
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
16.44
2.15
1.50
2
1
3
8
10
6
  1097  April Looije93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.06
34.43
10.69
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1103  Christina Natale93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.10
5
4
  1112  Michelle Tavares69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.88
21

  1107  Alex Richards47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.76
NT
NT
57.33
15.21
12
6

3
  1131  Calvin Diep84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.20
1.70
2
10
8

  1134  Ryan Galea70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.58
10

  1160  Michael Shannahan94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.23
29.44
18
13


  1171  Josh Williams88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.57
6.00
2
7
8
2
  1128  Christian Collarile70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
51.83
12.07
7
10
2

  1129  Marc Conteduca92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.76
FOUL
7

2

  1153  Ben Osmow90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.89
12

  1164  Brandon Tartaglia68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.77
NT
NT
32

  1167  Eric Thomas80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.97
NT
NT
1:07.62
18.36
13
7

2
  1159  Alejandro Ruiz84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.60
3
6
  1119  Rubin Amoah4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24.30
11.65
ND
24.22
12.18
ND
24.63
11.97
5.80
3
3
1
6
6
10
  1125  Matthew Calas26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.25
25.99
27.71
8
20
14
1


  1133  Josh Frendo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.89
29.37
19
12


  1135  Myles Gardiner2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
11.92
ND
NH
12.78
ND
NH
NT
5.18
1.70
12
11
6


3
  1137  Anthony Grose30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.80
10

  1143  Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
15.48
NH
NT
NT
NH
46.56
14.94
1.60
6
1
11
3
10

  1154  Joey Ozamiz10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1156  Marc Perreira8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1158  Douglas Redman8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.34
55.81
12
6

3
  1149  Kristian McCarthy16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.32
NT
NT
50.10
16.12
12
4

5
  1155  Kyle Patrick18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.65
5.16
8
12
1

  1144  Andy La20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.30
1
10
  1170  Victor Vang62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.14
9

  1140  Aaron Kaul50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
SCR


  1126  Tyler Chuang74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
NT
ND
4:55.16
2.45
29
4

5
  1136  Josh Gordon72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.45
30

  1086  Taylor Costa5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.86
2:37.55
7
3
2
6
  1087  Nicole Duic9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:26.11
2:36.51
4
2
5
8
  1094  Jeniffer Hill15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.73
NT
NT
53.96
13.39
6
1
3
10
  1102  Shawntell Murdock27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.84
8.16
7
5
2
4
  1104  Tomachi Onyewuchi13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.38
NT
15.45
7
2
  1108  Tatania Ruiz25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
9.27
1
10
  1115  Jackie Tsang5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.14
17

  1117  Lauren White57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL


  1088  Vanisa Ezukuse59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.75
8.52
2
3
8
6
  1123  Stephen Boyd52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.60
1
10
  1085  Elvira Cochon29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.42
1
10
  1098  Stephanie LowSin9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:33.19
12:20.92
7
6
2
3
  1105  Dana Orandi29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.48
4
5
  1082  Samantha Bordignon47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.25
NT
NT
58.41
15.27
15
7

2
  1084  Laura Campbell41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.06
13

  1106  Cassandra Pascal65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.27
25.67
12.80
24.69
12.34
24.98
3
2
6
8
  1163  Brendon Talbot84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
4.45
1
10
  1146  Vinh Le88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.00
6.54
1
2
10
8
  1161  Patrick Sheahan98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:33.66
16

  1091  Maya Genard3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.85
13.16
26.62
13.51
27.17
13.37
2
5
8
4
  1110  Amanda Steenson11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:32.61
13

  1139  Toney James4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.38
24.92
NT
10

  1148  Alex Marinez28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
37.00
39.00
3
4
6
5
  1101  Amy Moorehead43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:07.83
5:27.67
4
6
5
3
  1127  Jordan Chung38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.49
2
8
  1132  Mitchell France38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.63
6
3
  1092  Monique Genard65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.91
DQ
NT
9

  1095  Haley Holm91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
18.42
9

  1109  Ashley Schipani93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.30
2
8
  1157  Jerome Ramos72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:06.48
6
3
  1168  Daniel Thurner76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:39.90
13

  1172  Kyle Xavier74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.22
31

  1142  Michal Komor74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.95
35

  1114  Lauren Thurner11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:13.44
14

  1111  Megan Strokov13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19.01
NT
NT
18

  1108  Tatiana Ruiz27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.99
3
6
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT44.8145
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT49.16110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT45.4936
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT46.86110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Javier BuckleyTrayl BharathTrai LeslieAndrew AndreisBrendan Stevens
Total Points:510
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.