trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  576  Ife Adesuyi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.90
ND
ND
NT
5.21
DNS
14
9




  577  Rhianna Bloor73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.81
11:07.91
8
7
1
2
  581  Rhain Duncan48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
42.30
5.12
1.70
2
12
2
8

8
  582  Shaleel Griffith-Ross90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.23
24.10
26.20
6
10
13
3


  585  Mekhi Kelly-Peterkin86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
5.77
1.67
11.21
7
3
6
2
6
3
  587  Trinity Miller3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.52
12.88
26.18
12.19
1
1
10
10
  592  Julian Rhoden4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.35
12.99
NT
NT
13
16


  595  Deborah Smikle35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
29.17
ND
ND
28.53
9.77
4.93
6
2
2
3
8
8
  597  Ashley Valentini71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:25.01
5:18.09
5:46.91
5
9
3
4

6
  599  Hannah Watson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
3:15.50
DNS
1.20
12

7


1.50
  596  Isabella Smith35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.84
NT
13.66
28.40
13.94
13.43
5
5
8
4
4
1
  598  Paulina Vedenin83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.60
DNS
1

10

  594  Aidan Sauve26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  584  Bryce Kelly-Peterkin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.66
DNS
7

2

  588  Hayden Parkins90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.22
33.24
50.49
5
5
1
4
4
10
  575  Sam Adedigba68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.83
ND
NT
5.19
22
13


  590  Alyanna Popatia89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.52
10.33
17.55
18
15
11



  578  Paige Daniels17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  580  Olivia Downes23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.94

21


  591  Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
13.74
NH
13.01
1.35
4
2
5
6.33
  600  Chantal Welby55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.13
4.25
8
10
1

  583  Daniel Johnson94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
34.94
14.77
37.52
6
1
1
3
10
10
  593  Hayden Ring72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:21.35
4:59.26
10:51.08
17
16
7


2
  579  Celeste Docherty71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.30
5:44.73
8
13
1

  589  Jordan Poirer50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
6.09
1
1
10
10
  586  Remi Khoury86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.25
2
7
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"NT53.56110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"NT47.7681
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"NT4:33.8863
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"NT4:07.719
Total Points:201.83
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.