trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1582  Ife Adesuyi24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10.58
12.75
4.83
6
16
5
3

4
  1583  Nathalie Balbontin67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run






  1584  Rhianna Bloor67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
11:35.67
5:22.43
10
8

1
  1588  Olivia Downes45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND




  1589  Rhain Duncan18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
93. Junior Boys High Jump
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26.04
1.65
46.25
5
1
1
4
10
10
  1590  Shaleel Griffith-Ross50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
14.47
9.58
32
5

4
  1591  Daniel Johnson30. Open Boys Shot Put (Elite SP)
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
13.88
29.95
28.52

1
7
5

10
2
4
  1587  Celeste Docherty55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
2:41.72
3
6
  1593  Mekhi Kelly-Peterkin28. Open Boys Triple Jump
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys High Jump
11.04

1.65
7

6
2

3
  1596  Trinity Miller15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.81

1

10

  1597  Lala Moyo71. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.22
28

  1595  Therese Martin45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.41
16

  1600  Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls High Jump
13.67
1.36
4
2
5
8
  1601  Julian Rhoden40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:04.92
12.78
27.90
11
17
16



  1602  Hayden Ring68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
10:47.52
2:23.09
13
11


  1604  Deborah Smikle17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
28.89
9.19
4.54
1
3
4
10
6
5
  1606  Ashley Valentini37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:53.88
5:06.60
4
5
5
4
  1608  Hannah Watson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
72. Senior Girls High Jump
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run

3:14.02
1.20
6:49.11

5
5
13

4
4

  1609  Chantal Welby23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.10
3.77
12
15


  1605  Isabella Smith17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles






  1585  Paiton Choy22. Junior Girls Shot Put
9.46
5
4
  1607  Paulina Vedenin96. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND


  1603  Aidan Sauve89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
21.67
8.35
6
10
3

  1592  Bryce Kelly-Peterkin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.92
26.95
4
3
5
6
  1599  Jordan Poirier86. Junior Boys Long Jump
93. Junior Boys High Jump
5.41
1.65
3
2
6
8
  1598  Hayden Parkins98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.01
44.43
30.43
4
1
2
5
10
8
  1581  Sam Adedigba20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.98
12.47
10
18


  1594  Remi Khoury94. Senior Boys Long Jump
6.06
2
7
  1586  Paige Daniels45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Midget Girls High Jump
15.53
1.25
40
4

5
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"50.8845
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"53.93110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"5:03.3072
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"4:11.1063
Total Points:211
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.