trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  465  Quintin Singh18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.57
26.42
1
9
10

  463  Ben Price66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
12.47
24.87
4
2
4
8
  432  Lindsay Arbour69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:08.63
3.84
4
13
4

  433  Carol Lynn Contois65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT

DNS




  461  Blake Mino94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
34.09
7

  457  Zach Gignac48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
49.10
27.83
5
11
2

  447  Emily Tomkinson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.70

16


  468  John Vuckovic50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
10.86
1
5
10
2
  449  Nico Burton62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.54
10.13
20.92
8
3
7

6

  434  Megan Corsini41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.02
12:26.35
3
2
6
8
  438  Grace Lafreniere67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.59
1:09.00
7
5

2
  436  Lauren Dabrowski85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.66
25.78

3
4

6
4
  455  Daniel Forbes22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.44
9.74
30.61
7
1
3

10
6
  448  Christian Browne50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.67
11.19
39.46
2
4
2
8
4
8
  445  Emma Saarela33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.48
NT
14.52
18.41
6
14
1

  454  Nathan Edwards74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.45
10:09.86
6
5
1
2
  443  Sarah Powell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.15
9.75
9
3

6
  440  Iiysha Lock93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.60
26.61
6
3
1
6
  469  Zech Willems90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.09
36.24
6
5
1
2
  460  Ryan McConnachie68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.88
58.28
7
8


  452  Jake Edwards90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.95
27.61
13
6

1
  451  Liam Dusome54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.40
27.36
14
12


  439  Kennedy Leroux37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.24
2:43.11
5:59.07
4
5
6
4
2
1
  446  Elyssa Simpson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.27
ND
14.30
3.69
6
15
1

  470  Ty Wynhofen50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
12.31
29.35
4
1
9
4
10

  437  Madisen Essig33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
13.73
NT
NH
13.65
56.87
1.30
1
9
3
10

6
  444  Karly Richards33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
14.14
29.01
3
2
6
8
  458  Alex Harvey84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
2.65
FOUL
5

2

  435  Mya Crawford33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  441  Mia McLeod69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:08.16
2.40
3
1
6
10
  467  Liam Thor34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.18
NT
12.44
46.51
4
1
4
10
  462  Robert Payne70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.33
2:08.91
1
4
10
4
  442  Sierra Moreau21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.59
7.78
24.89
17
7
1


10
  450  Stany Chabikuli34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.67
NT
ND
NT
1:03.15
4.48
16
13
13



  459  Ian Lemieux34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.29
NH
ND
12.33
1.60
5.85
2
3
1
8
6
10
  466  David Summers34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.52
NH
ND
12.40
1.60
5.42
3
6
2
6
1
8
  456  Hayden Gains86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.98
12.23
1
1
10
10
  464  Chris Sandy66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
NT
35.24
DNF

18




  453  Matt Edwards34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
12.59
25.00
5
3
2
6
  499  Brad Brown82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.45
4
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT55.11110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT47.43110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT4:36.2152
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT4:20.758
Total Points:330
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.