trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  411  Owen Bell82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
2
8
  414  Patty Brown72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
2:25.51
DNS
9



  415  Benjamin Bruce2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  416  Amani Chabikuli38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  417  Megan Corsini9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:54.14
12:23.31
4
2
4
8
  418  Lauryn Cote53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.07
8.57
6
8
1

  419  Cameron Couling22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.43
14

  420  Mia Crawford1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.39
NT
15.22
DNS
8



  421  Lauren Dabrowski53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.13
9.77
20.71
3
2
5
5
8
2
  422  Hailey DeCaire1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  424  Connor Dunford94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.03
10

  425  Abby Dusome93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.30
4
4
  426  Liam Dusome22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.96
28.17
7
5

2
  427  Jake Edwards58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.79
29.88
8
10


  428  Matt Edwards2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.93
NT
13.37
26.43
2
2
8
8
  429  Nathan Edwards42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.10
10:10.63
1
1
10
10
  430  Madisen Essig1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.64
NT
14.71
56.19
4
2
4
8
  431  Sammy Florschutz61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  432  Faith Forsayeth77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
23.38
7.90
23.52
8
9
7



  433  Hayden Gaines34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.51
ND
13.10
5.93
3
1
6
10
  434  Emma Hackett1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
FOUL




  436  Alex Harvey44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
12:40.66
2.05
8
4

4
  437  Kaymin Hindson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:27.32

7


  438  Kennedie Hines7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
FOUL




  435  Jonathan Hackett36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
26.81
2:33.60
6
8
1

  439  Andrew Hopkins84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.20
31.51
1
14
10

  440  Brendan Hrynczak94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.00
12

  441  Kiya Hutton67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  442  Anyssa Josiah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  443  Grace Lafreniere35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.49
1:16.27
6
6
1
1
  444  Saurin Lalonde71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.55
6:22.07
9
9


  445  Nicole Larkin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  446  Kennedy Leroux5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:14.72
2:51.02
6:10.24
5
3
9
2
6

  447  Sophia Light93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
26.47
3
6
  448  IIysha Lock59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.31
24.49
6
3
1
6
  449  Ethan Magloughlin18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  450  Sara-Grace Mayo5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  451  Mia McLeod37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:09.89
2.05
22.90
4
1
4
4
10
4
  452  Chloe Michel33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.12
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.62
16

14



  453  Blake Mino62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.57
3
6
  454  Miriam Mountjoy1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.83
ND
NT
2.90
16
18


  455  Robert Payne38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.41
2:17.93
5
3
2
6
  456  Sarah Powell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.96
9.82
5
2
2
8
  457  Elizabeth Pratt85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.07
8.74
4
7
4

  458  Ben Price34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
12.71
25.33
1
1
10
10
  459  Karly Richards1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.98
ND
14.80
3.70
5
12
2

  460  Natalie Robitaille45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
59.39

6

1
  461  David Summers2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.45
NT
NH
ND
13.60
27.64
1.50
4.99
3
6
3
3
6
1
5
6
  462  Devin Thomas38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:39.85

10


  464  John Vuckoric18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
1
9
  465  Nate Willems62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.37
7

  466  Zechariah Willems90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
31.18


15



  467  Aislinn Wood45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
20.48
1:09.83
8
7


  468  Ty Wynhofen18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.09
10.81
6
2
1
1
8
10
  410  Lindsay Arbour69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:17.68
3:01.99
3.79
5
10
6
2

0.50
  463  Cal Trumpour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
DNS
24.47
6
5

2
  413  Brad Brown50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.80
1
2
10
8
  412  Zachary Berriault86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.45
35.57
20
8


  423  Ben Dietrich42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:26.04
DNS
7



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT57.5628
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT60.1261
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT51.0436
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT60.3561
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STHS - Midland "A"NT4:14.747
Total Points:297.5
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.