trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1457  Elyssa Simpson3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.24
DNS
6

1

  1428  Nico Burton60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
19.68
26.66
10.05
7
11
6


1
  1447  Iiysha Lock91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
23.76
22.33
5
7
2

  1444  Grace Laferniere71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1446  Kennedy Leroux37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:10.49
2:50.56
6:37.99
5
6
9
2
1

  1429  Stany Chabikuli38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
1:04.30
13.78
4.24
8
19
23



  1455  Ben Price66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
24.94
DNS

5


2

  1430  Carol-lynn Contois65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.65
38.84
17
13


  1445  Ian Lemieux34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
1.65
5.82

2
1

8
10
  1431  Megan Corsini41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:54.93
12:55.69
5
3
2
6
  1441  Daniel Forbes18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
4.35
10.54

9
3


6
  1458  Quintin Singh18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
1.55
DNS
2

5

  1433  Lauren Dabrowski89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.96
3.42
2
24
8

  1427  Christian Browne62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
27.33
11.21
DNS
10
7




  1465  Ty Wynhofen56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.20
36.05
1.60
2
3
3
8
6
6
  1440  Madisen Essig33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
13.84
56.08
1.30
2
6
3
8
1
5
  1443  Alex Harvey84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
2.60
4.36
6
24
1

  1454  Sarah Powell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3.90
10.09
15
3

6
  1451  Blake Mino94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
37.92
3
6
  1463  Nate Willems66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
34.19


4


4
  1434  Liam Dusome62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.70
DNS
4.15
8

25



  1448  Ryan McConnachie70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:02.11
1:11.44
12
6

1
  1452  Sierra Moreau5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
1:17.28
26.70
7.69
20
1
3

10
6
  1456  Karly Richards33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.18
29.06
3
4
6
4
  1450  Mia McLeod69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
1:08.09
2.55
5
1
2
10
  1432  Mia Crawford33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1442  Hayden Gains88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
6.06

1

10
  1462  John Vuckovic56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS




  1459  David Summers34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.27
1.67
DNS
6
1

1
10

  1426  Brad Brown84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
2.75
1.60
5.66
5
5
4
2
2
4
  1464  Zechariah Willems94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1438  Nathan Edwards76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:15.30
7

  1449  Billy McLeod14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
57.30
24.25

12
11



  1466  Aaron Zevowsmi30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1460  Liam Thor34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.23
47.13
5
3
2
6
  1437  Matt Edwards34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.12
25.20
DNS
3
3

6
6

  1453  Robert Payne70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
56.30
2:11.90
2
3
8
6
  1461  Emily Tomkinson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
3.64


17



  1435  Elyse Eckenswiller33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1425  Lindsay Arbour69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
1:07.29
DNS
3.60
4

19
4


  1439  McNamara Emilie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1436  Jake Edwards92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
20.40
9.50
13
12


Total Points:211
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.