trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ascension of Our Lord-Miss

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  74  Precious Adjei Boachie3. Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
109. Girls Softball Throw
20.08
2.04
10.00
18
7
46

2

  78  Anthony Avila22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
08.36
1.55
14.00
7
36
10
2


  80  Patrick Caumeran22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
10.15
1.50
22.00
35
43
2


5.75
  81  Joshua Champagne102. Boys Distance Throw
DNS


  75  Deial Coelho21. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
15.28
0.32
10.00
48
78
5


2.50
  82  Noah Cool4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
15.42
2.10
6.20
33
36
14



  84  Anthony Dias22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
13.78
0.75
9.00
85
125
28



  79  Justin Bizarro22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
14.73
ND
22.00
91

2


5.75
  83  Nicholas DelZotto22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
15.92
0.50
13.00
97
134
13



  85  Lucas Frangione22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
13.43
1.30
22.00
81
66
2


5.75
  86  Terrell Jackson4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS








  87  Tylor Kavanagh4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
20.68
37.01
2.87
38.00
104
26
18
4



4.50
  88  Scott Lem4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS








  90  Shaun McAndrew110. Boys Softball Throw
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
17.00
15.29
37.62
2.63
68
30
29
21




  91  Gabriele Milazzo22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
10.75
1.45
16.00
51
52
8


0.50
  92  Daniel Paddison22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
08.20
1.20
8.00
4
80
31
5


  94  Rohan Parmanand4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
13.27
30.12
3.19
31.00
5
2
14
16
4
8


  76  Aaliyah Smith Parks21. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
13.33
1.25
10.00
36
14
5


2.50
  95  Tushar Sousa22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
10.69
1.40
12.00
48
58
15



  77  Samantha Valdellon21. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
17.17
1.44
8.00
56
9
13



  96  Francesco Vitaro104. Boys Target Throw
20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
1.61
17.91
ND
7
57

2


  89  Simon Lomibao4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
15.15
2.00
21.00
27
40
40



  93  Harkitten Pannu102. Boys Distance Throw
5.00
45

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Total Points:50.25
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.