Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
43
Mackenzie Butler
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
16
70
Nicole Nielsen
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
13.43
ND
28.05
13.61
8.12
4
8
10
5
1
65
Keegan McDonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.61
NT
NT
NT
25.23
55.46
14
9
7
2
68
Sarah Medcalf
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.20
2:27.28
2
3
8
6
48
Alec Dickson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.07
10
74
Jamie Shaw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.84
6
3
60
Leah Mar
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:43.52
2:39.29
8.05
7
7
12
2
2
77
Mitchell Solnick
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.98
13
56
Makias Harvey-Dick
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
28.51
56.06
9
9
62
Cheri-jae McCalla
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
16.46
DNS
13
80
Sophie Villanovich
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
10
49
Jeremy Epp Velha
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.65
3
6
55
Tanikan Hartley
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
40.29
5.59
10.78
1
2
4
10
8
5
75
Mackenzie Shaw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.07
10
67
Aaron McLeod-Smth
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.91
40.27
11.07
3
2
4
6
8
5
82
Lauren Zona
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.81
24.26
6
3
3
6
50
Tyler Escott
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
23.13
13
76
Anthony Singh
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.29
DNS
NT
11
71
Elijah Robinson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:09.53
4:53.11
5
8
4
1
61
Garrett Mason
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:58.03
4:56.67
2
11
8
44
Charlotte Coons
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.97
57.03
6
10
3
63
Natalie McCleary
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
57.58
11
72
Jocelyn Ruhl
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.66
3
6
59
Eric Kowalinski
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.47
11.61
7
3
2
6
73
Tavin Sharp
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.26
11.14
45.53
10
7
2
2
8
41
Haden Bruce
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
41.32
1
10
79
Madison Tucker
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
20.27
22.54
7
10
9
2
53
Devon Haas
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.10
DNS
34.14
2
5
8
4
66
Rebecca McLenaghan
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.23
18.09
8
13
1
69
Cassidy Metcalf
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.08
NH
NT
NT
1.40
19.42
9
4
3
4.50
6
36
Jessica Boyle
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
28.65
4.19
8
15
1
58
Paul Korevaar
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.98
52.24
5
2
4
8
81
Natalie Whitten
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.06
2:21.44
2
2
8
8
47
Joshua Davidson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.50
2:02.77
4:45.71
3
5
10
6
4
40
Claudia Browne
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
16.37
2:47.60
14
8
1
51
Brodie Gabrek
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.30
4:41.20
3
8
6
1
64
Duncan McDonald
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:03.66
13
34
Juliana Abas
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:15.58
9.33
4
6
5
3
46
Kristen Daley
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
8
1
45
Nick Cordone
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
10.68
12
13
38
Avery Brown
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.47
12.56
1
2
10
8
35
Erin Bowman
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
24.04
9.13
27.17
10
6
5
3
4
54
Nathaniel Hartley
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.28
47.62
10
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
56.49
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
58.32
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
47.87
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
56.08
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
48.46
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
4:29.61
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
3:40.95
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Daunte Brown
Tommy Green
Justin Hong
Charlotte Spong
Carson Breedon
Max Burton
Total Points:
262.5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en