Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale - Elmvale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
340
Ryleigh Tabbert
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.27
51.08
11
3
6
322
Taylor Derlis
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.15
2:04.67
2
1
8
10
334
Zach Reid
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.29
2:24.62
13
11
323
Evelyn Doupe
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.21
5:23.98
5
5
4
4
324
Darcy Fay
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.00
55.09
22.51
8
11
4
1
5
318
Griffin Allen
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.88
47.48
30.25
2
2
4
8
8
5
338
Jonathan Stringer
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.44
7
2
339
Mansell Styles
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.00
35.68
9
2
8
321
Gwyneth Covey
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
19.59
5
4
332
Ethan Melanson
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.50
30.65
6
8
3
1
327
Spencer Jamieson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.45
NT
NT
NT
24.99
45.91
14
12
5
4
335
Natalee Schors
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.11
5:34.54
6
4
3
5
320
Grace Cormier
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.30
50.95
3
5
6
4
329
Emily Lombard
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.17
53.57
5
8
4
1
319
Jessica Bell
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.09
7
2
326
Cole Ingram
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.50
6
3
337
Alicia Spence
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.88
27.81
6
2
3
8
330
Connor McGee
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
35.78
4
5
325
Lydia Fearon
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.51
31.14
1
1
10
10
336
Brooke Scott
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.05
26.06
9
4
5
331
Isaak McGinnis
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
36.42
3
6
317
Braedan Allen
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.29
59.56
38.44
3
2
4
6
8
5
333
Nico Nidenz
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:09.25
11
328
Liam Kennedy
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.84
46.53
6
3
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
56.92
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
48.97
13
Total Points:
184
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en