Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
177
Keiran Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
NT
12.36
24.19
53.55
5
3
3
4
6
6
171
Kaston Johnson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.51
10:53.94
10
8
1
170
Megan James
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
7:20.62
12:13.94
18.42
15
7
9
2
180
Cody Thomas
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.49
26.69
5
11
4
173
Matt Larkin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
23.10
51.47
2:00.31
1
1
1
10
10
10
166
Emma Chilton
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:06.31
13.58
49.57
8
1
2
1
10
8
167
Kurtis Dewasha
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
11.27
25.78
DNS
6
10
3
164
Eve Antonides
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.58
15
181
Charlotte Wood
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.00
2:18.41
3
1
6
10
168
Taytum George
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:08.10
9
172
Gracelyn Larkin
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.12
10:26.71
1
1
10
10
175
David Moore
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:18.33
9:38.61
7:33.24
14
7
9
2
176
Alex Oberparlieter
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:06.66
7
2
165
Leah Bissonette
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.54
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
50.81
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
4:30.33
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
3:48.55
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
60.11
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Teiran Hornick- Martin
Gage Tasker
Jacob Manson
Owen Steele
Total Points:
131
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en