Meet Info
CDS Mini Meet
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (52.71 kB)
Media Full Results (324 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Country Day School - King City
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1
Mia Allison
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.79
4
18
Beau Binnie
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Shot Put
27.14
12.69
2
1
2
Abby Boyd
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
33.
Open Female Long Jump
1:09.00
DNS
2
19
Ryan Cianchetti
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:37.26
1
20
Caleb Clarke
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Open Male Long Jump
25.06
5.04
1
2
4
Mackayla Dabit
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Open Female Long Jump
DNS
3.47
8
21
Jason Davies
34.
Open Male Long Jump
4.20
7
22
Jonah De Simone
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Shot Put
7
Kendall Langston
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNF
8
Alessia Masini
9.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57.95
29.58
2
2
26
Lucio Masini
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.16
2
9
Sierra McNulty
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:47.90
1
10
Channing Noxon
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
27
Wilson O'Neil
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
16.07
1:02.05
DNS
1
1
11
Carly Panneton
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Shot Put
33.
Open Female Long Jump
NT
6.58
3.29
4
11
12
Nicole Petrovita
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.28
2
13
Alessia Pizzimenti
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:27.98
2:51.67
2
2
14
Taylor Priest
31.
Open Female Shot Put
6.31
5
28
Max Railton
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.89
3
15
Karsen Roy
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
55.14
DNS
1
16
Jane Stanton
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.31
1:20.22
DNS
1
1
29
Daniel Torrealba
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.59
1
23
Will Guy
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Shot Put
28.11
2:36.82
9.40
3
2
2
24
Logan Hunt
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
17
Angelica Tait
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.95
31.95
2
6
3
Madison Cheaney
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.58
3
5
Victoria Gallo
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
36.37
5
25
Dom Jedrzejewski
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
29.05
4
6
Madison Hossack-Shira
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
95
Lauren Adams
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Shot Put
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 02 May 2017 20:07:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en