Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
23
Rayah Martin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
13.87
ND
NT
1.85
13
2
8
32
Lily Wager
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
28
Martina Schonberger
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.20
12
7
Victoria Crnkovic
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.00
4.57
9.15
1
8
5
10
1
4
21
Liam Madden
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.88
38.18
11
4
5
22
Katrina Maki
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.88
21.42
15
6
3
19
Shuker Katie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
3
Wynter Barry
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
17.77
2:58.21
13
13
12
Brandon Emmerson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
37.73
1.55
3.30
7
12
1
2
10
10
Connor Dobbs
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.38
7
2
9
Joel Desnoyers
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.67
3
6
14
Macy Gardner
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
37.98
13
20
Josh Kiers
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
NT
24.66
11
12
4
Jenna Bolton
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
4.42
9
17
Bryson Holotuk
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.10
1:04.54
DNS
6
4
3
5
25
Matt Ouellette
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.52
2:11.44
5
12
4
29
Bradly Smith
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:31.59
9:37.55
7:22.55
5
6
8
4
3
1
33
Willow Weiler
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.93
1:15.04
2
3
8
6
26
Sam Pauley
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.08
59.08
1
1
10
10
11
Erika Dunn
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.25
9
1
Aidan Anger
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.15
DNS
1
10
6
Nick Coleman
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
3.00
DNS
6
3
18
Brandy Hughes
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.70
1
10
13
Aidan Flynn
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.13
7
2
5
Hudson Booth
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
114.
Ambulatory Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
13.66
2:35.25
1
1
10
10
2
Clarista Ardiel
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
115.
Intellectually Imp. Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
16.19
3:02.37
2
1
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
58.49
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
50.03
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
60.15
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
4:51.23
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
3:41.63
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaitlyn Smith
Andrew Hill
Kallan Ronholm
Braedan Holotuk
Brodie Demain
Jamie Mayne
Devon Thorn
Total Points:
172
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en