trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  300  Achsah Dawkins1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.59
28.65
NT
13.55
NT
17.63
6
9
6
3

3
  304  Eshanika Dinesh41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:58.21
7
2
  293  Eleora Akinrinsa65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.96
DNS


19



  316  Andre Llewellyn-Browne8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  317  Christopher Martin88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
26.42
11.75
NT
5
31
4

  296  Taliyah Barham1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.22
ND
NT
DNS
12



  320  Jaeden Melbourne68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
11.64
NT
11.46

4

5
  294  Elijah Akinrinsa34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.12
NT
21

  342  Welyd Yusuf2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16.91
NT
45

  314  Arshad Latiff2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.27
DNS
NT
NT
24



  325  Taylor-Ann Patsas43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
16:21.01
6:57.22
11
9


  318  Howard McDonald66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
18

  301  Kurt Dawkins66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.74
11.42
3
6
  303  Keerit Dhaliwal41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:27.05
8
1
  319  Jaelon McKenzie86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
4.62
NH
17



  310  Shameel Henry34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
10

  298  Zion Brookes2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.88
24.98
11.69
24.10
1
1
10
10
  321  Nicholas Morris4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.94
12.92
NT
NT
10
14


  302  Keishawn Delevante66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.52
24.62
53.13
NT
NT
53.13
32
21
7


2
  334  Paige Stevenson23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.70
9

  331  Ramy Sherif34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.03
27.26
NT
NT
20
21


  313  Latavia Kerr67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.12
1:08.53

1:08.53
15
7

2
  322  Shelby Mwambu55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.64
6
3
  327  Farzaan Rahim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.96
DNS
NT
NT
37



  329  Sansayan Selvakumar34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.74
ND
NT
3.89
18
13


  338  Katrina Valliant43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
14:31.93
FOUL
9



  330  Ali Shatry6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
55.52
25.04
55.52
24.84
2
5
8
4
  335  Umair Tahir42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:44.53
10:25.81
7:23.69
8
6
7
1
3
2
  326  Neil Polley42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.64
17

  292  Malik Abamecha70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
55.98
NT
NT
2:05.98
14
2

8
  305  Myiah Forrest59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.79
25.81
5
2
4
8
  336  Ayana Tomlinson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
9

  323  Jessica Myers1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.48
27.42
13.24
27.25
3
3
6
6
  297  Samee Basit50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
1
10
  324  Elise Nicolas-Taylor25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
11.15
1
10
  315  Tristan Lindo68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.67
NT
22

  306  Jay Gardener56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.64
8
1
  308  Tajae Gustavus65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.59
DNS


15



  333  Carter Smellie106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
13.43
4.74
9.97
1
2
1


10
  340  Justin Williams106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
16.91
2.45
6.48
10
15
6


3
  307  Nathan Graham106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
14.66
2.96
6.90
4
10
5


4
  337  Marlea Tuset103. Visually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
18.77
2.96
4.08
1
10
14



  311  Nathan Kebede106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.73
5.65
2.88
12
7
12

2

  309  Devin Hancock106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.31
5.13
3.71
7
10
5



  328  Kishok Santhalingham106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
15.26
3.37
8.07
6
6
3


6
  332  Sujith Sivasangar106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
14.09
4.30
6.92
2
4
4


5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT47.8128
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT56.6645
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT48.0454
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT55.0072
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT44.9545
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"NT3:37.4428
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brooklyn Wynter-FindlayDeandre KerrZain AwanJaheim WilliamsKeena Browne
Total Points:184
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.