Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
419
Jaeden Melbourne
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.15
9
414
Shameel Henry
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.01
15
408
Zion Brookes
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
23.96
3
6
420
Nicholas Morris
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.27
13.22
14
18
411
Keishawn Delevante
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.62
28
429
Paige Stevenson
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
8.48
4
5
432
Brooklyn Wynter-Findlay
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.72
8
1
428
Ramy Sherif
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.38
24
415
Deandre Kerr
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
57.81
6
3
416
Latavia Kerr
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.95
9
406
Elijah Akinrinsa
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.57
26
405
Eleora Akinrinsa
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.12
15
421
Shelby Mwambu
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
87.
Junior Female High Jump
7.59
NH
14
433
Welyd Yusuf
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
38.01
17.64
37
62
425
Farzaan Rahim
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.40
14.73
30
53
426
Sansayan Selvakumar
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
25.35
ND
36
431
Katrina Valliant
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6:39.52
ND
11
409
Achsah Dawkins
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.65
13.93
28.58
6
4
3
3
5
6
407
Samee Basit
93.
Junior Male High Jump
1.65
1
9
417
Arshad Latiff
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
26.65
13.40
18
22
423
Taylor-Ann Patsas
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:51.77
14:22.49
12
10
418
Howard McDonald
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.48
5:29.96
20
30
413
Eshanika Dinesh
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
6:13.86
2:56.46
6
8
3
1
410
Kurt Dawkins
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.12
7
2
427
Ali Shatry
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.29
56.27
6
3
3
6
430
Umair Tahir
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
11:00.81
10
422
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
10.92
1
10
424
Neil Polley
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
5:33.93
ND
10
412
Keerit Dhaliwal
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
6:34.03
3.36
9
19
995
Malik Abamecha
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.16
2:12.75
7
2
2
8
994
Myiah Forrest
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
21.74
2
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
49.68
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
55.06
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
45.63
2
8
Total Points:
103
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en