trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  429  Tyler Fortin58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.24
35.05
39.58
2
3
3
8
6
6
  427  Diego Estrada92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.28
11.13
34.90
8
3
5

6
2
  447  Osayame Osaghae90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
41.33

1

10
  449  Onyinyechi Owo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
14.10
ND
ND
13.83
10.64
25.28
5
1
1
2
10
10
  431  Daniella Galic57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.35
18.48
20.19
3
9
5
6

2
  417  Mackenzie Bedard89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.53
18.60
20.20
9
6
5

1
2
  444  Emma Miller25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.69
15.88
10
6

1
  448  Jedechukwn Owo58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.99
24.22
23.67
3
7
9
6


  463  Ava Whitehead33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.58
ND
ND
13.85
4.36
9.31
4
9
8
4


  421  Alex Carmona-Epp66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.81
NH
ND
NT
1.60
4.65
25
4
18

4

  414  Matt Barry36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
26.59
1.55
5.12
12
5
9

2

  423  Adorah Chambers5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.31
17.29
58.09
9
12
9



  433  Olivia Hildebrandt65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.44
NT
NT
NT
29.77
20.29
11
4
3

4
6
  441  Breanna Lund77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
21.06
1:25.18
4
3
4
6
  434  Stephanie Huang1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
NT
32.02
1:11.16
20
16
6


1
  453  Mackenzie Phillips2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
NT
12.10
24.46
54.27
2
1
1
8
10
10
  418  Brenna Bourgon37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.48
2
8
  430  Mary Kate Fraser89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.90
28.62
3
1
6
10
  456  Jasmine Richardson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.01
ND
ND
14.16
4.43
9.17
7
4
7

4

  442  Baylie MacMillan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.45
NT
ND
NT
29.40
8.02
13
3
15

6

  454  Josh Pierre36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.35
53.56
2
1
8
10
  460  Dominic Stypulkowski34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.20
NT
ND
NT
27.20
4.56
15
15
14



  440  Jaden Laurila2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.31
NT
ND
12.30
DNS
11.96
3

2
6

8
  426  Aurora De La Roca25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.46
14.17
11
7


  462  Paige Ward13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.38
58.85
15.73
15
10
3


6
  411  Cole Ambeau40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.78
5:14.56
8
12


  446  Liam O'Hara78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
21.45
30.33
3
11
6

  419  Diego Carbrera90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.30
41.14
37.48
1
2
4
10
8
4
  435  Tessa Jedrzejczak9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:25.47
7

  420  Jordan Cardenas36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
25.23
DNS
11.55
7

2


8
  455  Stasio Pseekos34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  438  Alex King76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
10:11.97
2.49
7:32.83
6
21
5
1

2
  413  Sean Baker54. Junior Boys Long Jump
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2:10.94
4:42.90

4
5

4
2
  428  Tristan Forde34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
NT
12.41
25.79
DNS
7
10




  409  Ellaha Abdulzadah5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
3:08.50
DNS

9




  422  Isaiah Caruano66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.82
NT
ND
NT
24.93
6.08
9
6
4

1
4
  436  Keith Johnson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.43
2:05.46
4:31.60
3
1
1
6
10
10
  450  Abbey Papadimitriou33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.87
NT
13.84
29.01
3
1
6
10
  415  Ben Battaglia74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.17
9:31.74
1
1
10
10
  416  Dean Battaglia42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.44
10:59.88
5
5
2
2
  437  Melissa Keenan73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.48
12:07.19
3
2
6
8
  410  Morayo Aldejana65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.79
29.07
4.34
4
3
5
6
6
2
  432  Nathan Greenwood68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
12.66


2


8
  424  Ethan Coombs40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.72
4:48.60
5
7
2

  445  Jessie Nobin3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.10
1:08.71
4.27
12
5
7

2

  452  Domenic Pecchia66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.69
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.47
22

7



  412  Alexa Annecca97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:04.76
4
4
  443  Anthony Medina66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.74
ND
NT
3.86
24
25


  451  Grace Pearson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
35.05
12
16


  458  Brian Sital66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.75
NT
NT
12.69
25.13
54.77
8
7
4


4
  457  Grant Shivers40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:07.73
11:27.07

10
8



  439  Rebecca Kokosarevic39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
2:50.51
3.98
8
15


  425  Ciara Corcoran13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
16.87
3.54
10
21


  461  Mason Vanberkle2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.45
ND
NT
9.14
18
9


  459  Liam Stevenson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
NT
27.61
12
9


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT56.0428
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT48.77110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT55.1936
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT48.8136
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT56.7352
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT47.0936
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT4:33.7328
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT3:47.6644
Total Points:423
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.