Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
429
Tyler Fortin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.24
35.05
39.58
2
3
3
8
6
6
427
Diego Estrada
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.28
11.13
34.90
8
3
5
6
2
447
Osayame Osaghae
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
41.33
1
10
449
Onyinyechi Owo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.10
ND
ND
13.83
10.64
25.28
5
1
1
2
10
10
431
Daniella Galic
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.35
18.48
20.19
3
9
5
6
2
417
Mackenzie Bedard
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.53
18.60
20.20
9
6
5
1
2
444
Emma Miller
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.69
15.88
10
6
1
448
Jedechukwn Owo
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.99
24.22
23.67
3
7
9
6
463
Ava Whitehead
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.58
ND
ND
13.85
4.36
9.31
4
9
8
4
421
Alex Carmona-Epp
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.81
NH
ND
NT
1.60
4.65
25
4
18
4
414
Matt Barry
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
26.59
1.55
5.12
12
5
9
2
423
Adorah Chambers
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.31
17.29
58.09
9
12
9
433
Olivia Hildebrandt
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.44
NT
NT
NT
29.77
20.29
11
4
3
4
6
441
Breanna Lund
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.06
1:25.18
4
3
4
6
434
Stephanie Huang
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
NT
32.02
1:11.16
20
16
6
1
453
Mackenzie Phillips
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
NT
12.10
24.46
54.27
2
1
1
8
10
10
418
Brenna Bourgon
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.48
2
8
430
Mary Kate Fraser
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.90
28.62
3
1
6
10
456
Jasmine Richardson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.01
ND
ND
14.16
4.43
9.17
7
4
7
4
442
Baylie MacMillan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.45
NT
ND
NT
29.40
8.02
13
3
15
6
454
Josh Pierre
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.35
53.56
2
1
8
10
460
Dominic Stypulkowski
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.20
NT
ND
NT
27.20
4.56
15
15
14
440
Jaden Laurila
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.31
NT
ND
12.30
DNS
11.96
3
2
6
8
426
Aurora De La Roca
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.46
14.17
11
7
462
Paige Ward
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.38
58.85
15.73
15
10
3
6
411
Cole Ambeau
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.78
5:14.56
8
12
446
Liam O'Hara
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
21.45
30.33
3
11
6
419
Diego Carbrera
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.30
41.14
37.48
1
2
4
10
8
4
435
Tessa Jedrzejczak
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:25.47
7
420
Jordan Cardenas
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
25.23
DNS
11.55
7
2
8
455
Stasio Pseekos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
438
Alex King
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
10:11.97
2.49
7:32.83
6
21
5
1
2
413
Sean Baker
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2:10.94
4:42.90
4
5
4
2
428
Tristan Forde
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
NT
12.41
25.79
DNS
7
10
409
Ellaha Abdulzadah
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
3:08.50
DNS
9
422
Isaiah Caruano
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.82
NT
ND
NT
24.93
6.08
9
6
4
1
4
436
Keith Johnson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.43
2:05.46
4:31.60
3
1
1
6
10
10
450
Abbey Papadimitriou
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.87
NT
13.84
29.01
3
1
6
10
415
Ben Battaglia
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.17
9:31.74
1
1
10
10
416
Dean Battaglia
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.44
10:59.88
5
5
2
2
437
Melissa Keenan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.48
12:07.19
3
2
6
8
410
Morayo Aldejana
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.79
29.07
4.34
4
3
5
6
6
2
432
Nathan Greenwood
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
12.66
2
8
424
Ethan Coombs
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.72
4:48.60
5
7
2
445
Jessie Nobin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.10
1:08.71
4.27
12
5
7
2
452
Domenic Pecchia
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.69
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.47
22
7
412
Alexa Annecca
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:04.76
4
4
443
Anthony Medina
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.74
ND
NT
3.86
24
25
451
Grace Pearson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
35.05
12
16
458
Brian Sital
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.75
NT
NT
12.69
25.13
54.77
8
7
4
4
457
Grant Shivers
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:07.73
11:27.07
10
8
439
Rebecca Kokosarevic
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
2:50.51
3.98
8
15
425
Ciara Corcoran
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
16.87
3.54
10
21
461
Mason Vanberkle
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.45
ND
NT
9.14
18
9
459
Liam Stevenson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
NT
27.61
12
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
56.04
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
48.77
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
55.19
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
48.81
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
56.73
5
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
47.09
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:33.73
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:47.66
4
4
Total Points:
423
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en