Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1971
Tyler Fortin
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
33.64
12.83
37.40
1
1
2
1970
Diego Estrada
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
26.65
11.06
32.56
4
2
7
1989
Osayame Osaghae
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
42.50
1
1991
Onyinyechi Owo
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
9.98
DNS
14.40
22.50
15.94
2
20
1
5
1973
Daniella Galic
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
21.60
8.43
16.91
1
7
1
1961
Mackenzie Bedard
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.41
22.99
19.64
6
4
5
1985
Emma Millar
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
13.92
7.10
6
9
1990
Jidechukwu Owo
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
10.95
DNS
20.73
27.50
6
9
7
1958
Matt Barry
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male High Jump
5.27
10.72
1.50
7
6
4
1967
Adorah Chambers
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
3.65
32.37
5:47.26
12
33
4
1975
Olivia Hildebrandt
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.48
14.64
30
32
1982
Breanna Lund
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.58
41
1981
Jaden Laurila
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
11.58
DNS
3
1992
Abbey Papadimitriou
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.53
14.46
20
25
1995
Mackenzie Phillips
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
5.15
25.10
12.07
7
4
4
1962
Brenna Bourgon
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.62
68
1972
Mary Kate Fraiser
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.13
30.70
1
1
2002
Ava Whitehead
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.49
9.90
14.19
7
3
17
1986
Emily Niskanen
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.60
9.51
14.44
4
7
24
1976
Stephanie Huang
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
3.43
32.18
14
32
1959
Ben Battaglia
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:31.35
9:51.53
2
2
1960
Dean Battaglia
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:02.38
10
1979
Melissa Keenan
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:32.16
4
1954
Morayo Aladejana
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.68
29.68
13.98
6
24
12
1966
Isaiah Caruano
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.18
25.16
12.09
2
26
22
1974
Nathan Greenwood
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
24.36
5
16
2000
Dominic Stypulkowski
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.93
27.85
54
28
1993
Grace Pearson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.57
51
1956
Alexa Annecca
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNF
1957
Sean Baker
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5.26
4:40.00
13
6
1999
Grant Shivers
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1965
Alex Carmona-Epp
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
56.
Senior Male High Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.10
1.60
12.90
4.96
13
4
51
16
1953
Ellaha Abdulzadah
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.48
DNS
16.27
11
66
1984
Anthony Medina
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.87
49
1983
Baylie MacMillan
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
30.67
14.58
16
30
1955
Cole Ambeau
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:30.03
14
1968
Ethan Coombs
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:48.33
5
1977
Tessa Jedrzejczak
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
6.00
33.29
15.92
14
43
59
1969
Aurora De La Roca
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
11.18
6.33
DNS
9
11
1964
Jordan Cardenas
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.38
DNS
DNS
3
1978
Kieth Johnson
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
4:29.97
1
1998
Jasmine Richardson
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.24
14.32
2
19
1996
Josh Pierre
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
25.40
12.25
10
8
2001
Paige Ward
51.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1988
Liam O'hara
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.42
8
1987
Jessie Nobin
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.14
DNS
14.70
3
34
1963
Diego Cabrera
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1997
Stazio Pseekos
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
25.42
12.77
11
16
1980
Alex King
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
24.95
4:37.83
14
5
1994
Domenic Pecchia
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.68
26.57
45
40
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:03.37
13
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:01.10
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.90
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.73
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
51.59
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.33
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.63
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
49.70
11
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:06.74
5
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:25.89
8
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en