trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  926  Hayden Lloyd6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.61
8

  905  Dean Battaglia8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
48.63
10:11.54


6
2


1
8
  931  Grant Shivers10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.84
11:30.41
11
10


  907  Jordan Cardenas4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  915  Tristan Forde2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.39
ND
12.51
FOUL
6

1

  934  Dominic Stypulkowski2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.09
NT
ND
NT
27.29
4.65
15
12
12



  909  Ethan Coombs8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.86
4
4
  933  Brian Sital34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.97
NT
NT
12.13
24.33
56.78
4
2
3
4
8
6
  913  Diego Estrada58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.08
23.36
28.21
4
11
7
4


  903  Sean Baker38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.29
2:15.31
6
5
1
2
  911  Andrew Do34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.68
NT
NT
DNS
14



  917  Nathan Greenwood36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
24.80
11.76
4
4
4
2
  904  Ben Battaglia44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:31.54
6:53.40

1
2

10
8

  921  Connor Kavenagh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.85
1:06.51
12
13


  922  Alex King44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:15.84
7:38.69
3
5
6
2
  923  Dillon Lainey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
NT
11.90
23.89
55.25
7
2
4

8
4
  906  Diego Cabrera90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.30
41.39
36.95
1
1
3
10
10
6
  910  Ethan Cousins70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:02.09
2:29.10
DNS
8
7




  935  Eduardo Wells78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
22.71
1:10.53
6
6
1
1
  908  Isaiah Caruano66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.37
NT
ND
NT
25.66
5.06
11
11
9



  902  Liam Baker80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:08.90
1.70
5.36
4
5
6
4
2
1
  932  Jared Short66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
14

  916  Tyler Fortin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.15
33.07
2
1
8
10
  929  Jide Owo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.45
26.90
26.27
3
3
4
6
6
4
  927  Liam O'Hara60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.14
36.26
13
4

4
  928  Osayame Osaghae58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.71
39.64
1
1
10
10
  884  Lindsay France7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:00.45
8.44
11
8


  900  Ava Whitehead1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.75
ND
ND
13.84
4.08
9.92
4
8
2
4

8
  877  Shehna Akbary25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.48
16.89
9
5

2
  896  Abbey Papadimitriou1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
NT
14.29
30.25
1:10.00
5
5
7
2
2

  880  Brenna Bourgon3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:07.19

3

6
  897  Grace Pearson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.17
NT
NT
33.23
19
10


  881  Maya Clark-Trahan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.98
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
17





  879  Mackenzie Bedard57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.55
21.44
5
3
2
6
  887  Daniella Galic25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.46
22.88
10
1

10
  891  Rebecca Kokosarevic3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.88
DNS
7



  888  Olivia Hildebrandt33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.01
NT
NT
14.37
29.55
55.63
7
1
5

10
2
  894  Vera Maher1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.77
ND
ND
NT
13.81

9.22
28.96
3

3
1
6

6
10
  895  Emily Mifsud33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.60
NT
14.68
30.74
8
3

6
  885  Mary Kate Fraser57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.38
28.33
1
1
10
10
  899  Brianna Sutton33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.82
NT
NT
DNS
9



  876  Haley Adair81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
3
6
  882  Samara Culyer67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  883  Mackenzie Emerson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.24
NT
ND
13.28
28.21
3.97
2
5
12
8
2

  890  Melissa Keenan73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.37
11:30.14
1
1
10
10
  889  Maddy Johnson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
NT
13.39
26.88
59.97
3
2
1
6
8
10
  898  Maya Sadowski65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.61
NT
NT
30.30
13
16


  878  Morayo Aladejana33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.83
ND
ND
13.75
4.55
FOUL
2
1

8
10

  919  James Huang86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.94
10

  920  Keith Johnson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
56.34
2:09.50
4:37.79
3
1
1
6
10
10
  914  Luca Fabrizio34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
NT
25.20
10
5

2
  892  Noelle Livermore25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  901  Cole Ambeau6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  886  Karah Galbraith49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.25
4
4
  893  Sydney Livermore67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
29.58
1:12.92
11
1

10
  930  Stazio Pseekos2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
NT
DNF
10



  918  Chemar Hensley68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  924  Justin LaRoche38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.29
2:17.55
4
7
4

  912  Christiian Domingues6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.16
2:28.80
12
9


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT56.36110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT49.7136
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT56.04110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT47.83110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT53.4628
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT47.5728
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT4:25.2328
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT3:49.4928
Total Points:470
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.