trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  714  Melissa Keenan17. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
11:33.37
5
4
  720  Dean Battaglia4. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49.24
10:00.33

9
10




  710  Lindsay France39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
8.32
17

  715  Vera Maher31. Junior Girls Shot Put
39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  716  Ava Whitehead39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
9.95
4.34
6
13
3

  707  Shehna Akbary31. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  722  Jordan Cardenas40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.20
ND
5

3.50

  718  Sean Baker20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:14.97
13

  727  Alex Kint20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:24.23
15

  708  Morayo Aladejana43. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND


  713  Olivia Hildebrandt2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54.66
13

  724  Diego Estrada32. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.41
28.25
4
11
5

  719  Ben Battaglia20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:45.92
4
5
  721  Diego Cabrera34. Senior Boys Shot Put
38. Senior Boys Discus Throw
12.92
41.83
1
1
10
10
  730  Eduardo Wells6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:11.18
19

  717  Liam Baker6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Senior Boys Triple Jump
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
1:06.18
10.23
5.36
11
14
9



  723  Liam O Mara46. Senior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
22.41

36


  711  Mary Kate Fraser31. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
10.91
19.83
23.48
1
6
1
10
3
10
  709  MacKenzie Bedard31. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.10
ND
22.38
14

3


6
  712  Daniella Galic31. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.20
17.68
13
9


  729  Jide Owo32. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
10.52
22.80
19
32


  726  Tyler Fortin32. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
10.45
31.86
21
6

3
  728  Osayame Osaghae32. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
35.27

2

8
  725  Tristan Forde44. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND


  956  James Huang46. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.06
17

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "A"9:04.5572
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.7663
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.4972
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.389
Bantam Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:07.1881
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:48.8372
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:10.3445
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:17.4815
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "C"2:20.8719
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.9172
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.7381
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.4263
Bantam Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:44.0936
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:24.1936
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:27.1028
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:39.0411
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "C"
Total Points:121.5
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.