Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
714
Melissa Keenan
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:33.37
5
4
720
Dean Battaglia
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.24
10:00.33
9
10
710
Lindsay France
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
8.32
17
715
Vera Maher
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
716
Ava Whitehead
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.95
4.34
6
13
3
707
Shehna Akbary
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
722
Jordan Cardenas
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.20
ND
5
3.50
718
Sean Baker
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:14.97
13
727
Alex Kint
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:24.23
15
708
Morayo Aladejana
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
713
Olivia Hildebrandt
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
54.66
13
724
Diego Estrada
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.41
28.25
4
11
5
719
Ben Battaglia
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:45.92
4
5
721
Diego Cabrera
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.92
41.83
1
1
10
10
730
Eduardo Wells
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:11.18
19
717
Liam Baker
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:06.18
10.23
5.36
11
14
9
723
Liam O Mara
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
22.41
36
711
Mary Kate Fraser
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
10.91
19.83
23.48
1
6
1
10
3
10
709
MacKenzie Bedard
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.10
ND
22.38
14
3
6
712
Daniella Galic
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.20
17.68
13
9
729
Jide Owo
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.52
22.80
19
32
726
Tyler Fortin
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.45
31.86
21
6
3
728
Osayame Osaghae
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
35.27
2
8
725
Tristan Forde
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
956
James Huang
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.06
17
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
9:04.55
7
2
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.76
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.49
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.38
9
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:07.18
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:48.83
7
2
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:10.34
4
5
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:17.48
15
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:20.87
19
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.91
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.73
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.42
6
3
Bantam Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:44.09
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:24.19
3
6
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:27.10
2
8
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:39.04
11
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
Total Points:
121.5
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en