trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stouffville - Stouffville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4384  Erin Bain3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4385  Nicole Burns42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
17.35
3
6
  4387  Mack Cobel23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
4:56.67
DNS
7

2

  4388  Osten Conville37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)

NT

DNS




  4389  Michael Creeggan33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
39.95
3
6
  4390  Katie Currie22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:45.19
8
1
  4391  Laura Currie40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:34.13
8
1
  4392  Neil Dator37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)




  4393  Alicia Gros18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
14.41
NT
NT
DNS
9



  4394  Stephen Harris33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
21.92
17

  4395  Liam Kamerman33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
34.35
7
2
  4396  Jordan Lewis33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
29.72
11

  4397  Christina Lucas42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
18.72
25.19
5
1
4
10
  4398  Kelly Maw22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:21.94
12

  4399  Owen McNeil19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.85
NT
51

  4401  Ben Partridge48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
9.88
9

  4402  Edimar Pascua37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.94

9

  4403  Jherick Pascua19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.20
NT
19

  4404  Hirava Patel47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  4405  Kogul Prins37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS



  4406  Kishan Ravikumar37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.47

28

  4407  Madison Ribi11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.14
3
6
  4409  Sam Roy21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
28.50

12


  4410  Deven Singh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.07
NT
29

  4411  Liam Sitani23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4412  Alexa Smith22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4413  Charlotte Smith22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4415  Harry Vigneswaran37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.70

66

  4416  Dante Webbe39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4418  Daniel Wynn43. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
16.81
4
5
  4408  Ben Rocheleau39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4417  Nathan Wilson23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
13.15
5:28.24

15
50


  4400  Ben Musselman39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
ND
NT
1:02.54
DNS
5:30.64
22

17



  4414  Jahlil Thompson19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  4386  Dylan Chin37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.77

38

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "B"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "B"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SDSS-Stouffville "B"NTNT
Total Points:43
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.