Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4171
Anthony Shen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
16.34
NT
NT
DQ
42
4156
Edward Ju
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.28
NT
11
4166
Asher Mak
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
4162
Dennis Lin
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
4170
Alekah Seivwright
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 4)
14.12
ND
14.02
4.67
5
1
4
10
4151
Laura Harney
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
19.71
13
4144
Omar Arrazaghi
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
36.45
4
5
4146
Francis Cheng
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
16.82
21
4157
Brandon Lee
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
18.94
2
8
4148
Patrick Du
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
58.14
17.01
10
5
4
4177
Alex Wu
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.58
NT
58.95
32
12
4169
Shay Robinson
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
18.57
11
4180
Ryan Xu
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
55.51
10.40
3
11
6
4155
Vicky Huang
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
16.12
6
3
4158
Audrey Li
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.31
NT
23
4150
Navin Garg
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
1:05.11
20.33
27
8
1
4168
Riya Parmar
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
16.17
NT
43
4183
Jonathan Young
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
8:19.95
12
4147
Sean Chiu
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
4175
Rishi Vimalendran
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
4173
Raymond Su
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.07
78
4163
Jason Lin
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.65
NT
37
4176
Johnny Wong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.69
NT
21
4186
Thomas Zhu
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
4159
Connie Li
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
14.39
NT
NT
15.71
10
4
5
4143
Anastasia Argirakis
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
17.66
DNS
9
4153
Hillary Huang
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
6:14.35
17.30
4
8
5
1
4179
Olivia Xu
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS
4160
Dan Li
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:16.04
38
4152
Ivan He
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
14.90
NT
NT
20.28
36
7
2
4182
Jimmy Yang
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
4185
Kelly Zhang
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
2.53
22
4141
Amayokun Adeniyi
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.21
16
4184
Jason Zhang
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
5:51.68
8:32.74
23
16
4178
Shirley Wu
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
4181
Aeneas Yang
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DQ
4145
Alva Cheng
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
17.08
11.77
3
1
6
10
4165
Ryan Lui
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
13.85
ND
NT
DNS
39
4161
Anson Liang
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
13.51
NT
ND
NT
18.69
DQ
28
4
5
4154
Ron Huang
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
4167
Michael Nielsen
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
13.72
NT
NT
20.60
38
5
4
4149
Sagaanan Ganeshathasan
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
14.75
NT
NT
20.82
48
6
3
4174
Simon Sun
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DQ
4142
Shaunte Andrews
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.85
5.60
NT
12
35
4164
Marcus Liu
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.63
NT
34
4172
Mujtaba Siddiqui
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
82
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en