trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Markville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5532  Anthony Shen4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.95
13.32

16
51


  5518  Edward Ju14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.88
1:02.47
DNS
SCR
12

5



  5528  Asher Mak14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:05.72
DNS
ND
21





  5529  Nathan Pan43. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5524  Dennis Lin55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.15
ND


46


  5531  Alekah Seivwright50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.56
3.87
08.47
4
2
5
8
  5514  Laura Harney50. Junior Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  5505  Omar Arrazaghi16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.96
DNS
DNS
23





  5519  Brandon Lee4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.26
11.36
1:04.34

3
18
14
6


  5509  Patrick Du18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.61
57.56
09.49

11
5
11

4

  5537  Alex Wu24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.05
2:29.88

15
32


  5539  Ryan Xu51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.30
11.69
2
1
7
10
  5517  Vicky Huang56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.81
8.70
11.57

5
8
9
4
1

  5520  Audrey Li15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.42
1:13.23

9
20


  5512  Navin Garg14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.73
1:06.35
12.53

22
14
33



  5530  Riya Parmar7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.95
NT

DNS
36



  5508  Sean Chiu51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.66
4.10

20
27


  5506  Mariah Brown50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.39
DNS


19


  5535  Rishi Vimalendran22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.85
5:42.31
15
7

2
  5533  Raymond Su18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.46
1:08.10

32
44


  5525  Jason Lin51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.51
4.14

19
26


  5536  Johnny Wong14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.31
1:03.50
DNS

15

20



  5526  Frederick Liu43. Midget Boys Shot Put
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.02
9.75
4.42

2
13
43
8


  5534  Simon Sun45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.28
12

  5521  Connie Li1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.96
11.97
08.73
4
7
5
2
  5527  Marcus Liu28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
5:33.76
DNS
6

3

  5511  Marie Gamboa52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
3.79
7.52
12.43
9
6
20

3

  5516  Hillary Huang48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.67
3.27
12.43

11
9
28



  5522  Dan Li14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.81
1:07.84

24
36


  5515  Ivan He49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.83
12.08
19
10


  5513  Varina Gurdyal52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
7.78

5

4
  5541  Jimmy Yang49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.08
ND
16



  5544  Kelly Zhang50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.80
2.39

14
38


  5542  Sandy Yu15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.66
1:08.24
10.77
08.74
4
1
7
5
10
2
  5543  Jason Zhang16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.27
2:37.73
5:26.44
7
13
5
2

4
  5538  Shirley Wu9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Shot Put
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.72
ND
ND

7.13
3.13
27
9
13



  5510  Hugo Feng43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.20
11.01

1
47
10

  5540  Aeneas Yang51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  5507  Alva Cheng16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  5523  Anson Liang5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.31
12.17

5
17
4

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NT1:53.6272
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "B"NT2:02.0213
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NT1:58.5336
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NT1:47.3854
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay MSS - Markham "A"NTDNS
Total Points:121
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.