trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1081  Carolyn Luk15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1094  Yonglin Wang6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
21.68
12.89
18
45


  1073  Kay Fung5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
18.35
14.19
DNF
7
23




  1062  Ethan Appadurai18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
54.52
2:18.35
6
13
1

  1096  Anson Wu4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16.08
11.67
1
2
6
5
  1072  Shamar Foster4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16.22
12.86
2
28
5

  1095  Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
17.91
12.73
DNS
6
40

1


  1083  Kaitlynn Martins5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.71
DNS
5

2

  1088  Oviya Sritharan5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
21.81
15.03
DNS
20
37




  1064  Anekka Broome65. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3.60
15.00
18
33


  1063  Ashantai Bollers9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
12.65
1:03.43
1
1
6
6
  1076  Colin Hornibrook18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
DNS





  1090  Samantha Su3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
22.80
1:19.02
3:11.10
25
34
12



  1087  Sidney Shaw1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.97
8.75
16.48
18
5
66

2

  1075  Allison Gravelle17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
DNS





  1079  Nicole Lee1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.04
15.09
8
42


  1098  Crystal Yeung1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.85
7.79
DNS
16.03
15
14

60




  1085  Grace Qiu1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.33
3:14.42
8.68
15.84
21
24
6
58


1

  1086  Safa Rjaibi1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21.07
1:11.17
2:45.23
14.40
29
19
8
18




  1074  Oviya Gnanapragasam1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21.96
FOUL
16.29
31

63



  1097  Joyce Xu1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.98
1:16.51
3:05.52
15.63
26
30
19
55




  1071  Vincent Fong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
19.41
DNS
13.12
10

31



  1100  Leo Zhu8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
15.70
3.36
65
27


  1065  Johnny Cao2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
21.52
12.54
4.77
16
10
7



  1093  Jason Tsay8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
15.15
DNS
DNS
62





  1077  Eric Huang12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.73
1:03.02

60
30




  1089  Eric Su16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
58.15
DNS
DNS
10





  1084  Donald Ng66. Junior Boys Long Jump
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
21.94
14.15

15
56



  1067  Tony Chen4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
21.42
13.40
14
43


  1066  Jason Chen10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.28
3.93
60
11


  1082  Kevin Ma10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.97
1:07.27
50
31


  1080  Thomas Lin4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
21.26
DNS
1:05.40
13

27



  1091  Victor Su2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
18.63
13.22
4.42
8
32
14



  1099  Andy Zhang10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.91
1:11.22
48
40


  1092  Ethan Ting18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
60.30
2:22.06
25
18


  1069  Christopher Fong64. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.04
14.77
22
60


  1078  Justin Huynh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
21.09
13.46
4.51
15
36
12



  1068  Britney Chong1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.62
8.26
15.29
23
9
47



  1070  Douglas Fong18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:03.67
23.15
13.28
35
20
53



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.0863
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"60.7610
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"55.6412
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.4372
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.4811
Total Points:40
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.