trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5926  Renee Fang48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.81
DNS


31


  5923  Joline Cheng13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:29.05
6:59.00
23
7

2
  5942  Carolyn Luk13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.27
1:12.13

7
16
2

  5952  Allison Tran13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.22
1:12.83
12.17

8
7
15
1
2

  5950  Camila Su3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.52
12.40

19
20


  5946  Kristen Miura11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
08.75
ND
08.84
DNS
8

1

  5919  Kiara Binu13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:23.82
13.87
18
16


  5955  Yonglin Wang18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.41
1:04.87

26
43


  5928  Kay Fung3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.96
11.21

9
11


  5940  Godwin Lewis14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.38
1:08.29

27
49


  5945  Brooke Meyers15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.71
DNS
10



  5957  Kayla-Renee Wilson50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.02
DNS


13


  5953  Daniel Velyvis53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.60

6

3
  5960  Michael Xu18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.94
60.67

18
28


  5959  Winnie Wu11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.45
ND

DNS
19



  5921  Rebecca Bowskill17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:31.51
6:11.15

3
11

6

  5929  Sharon Gao52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
13.46

23


  5918  Ethan Appadurai16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.61
2:19.62
3
5
6
4
  5925  Jason Chu8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.82
ND

3.59
37
21


  5958  Anson Wu43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.30
9.73

3
19
6

  5927  Shamar Foster14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.75
1:03.08
DNS

13

34



  5954  Jessica Wang42. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.55
7.90

5
26
4

  5936  Fiona Lam3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
13.43
DNS
22



  5956  Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
09.33

4

5
  5944  Kaitlynn Martins2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.66
11.03
08.66
3
5
6
4
  5941  David Lin14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.12
DNS
26



  5951  Akiishan Thirukumaran16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
08.49
ND
1:08.73

DNS
21
24




  5937  Olivia Lau58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
11.22

10


  5938  Aidan Lawlor47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.97
7
2
  5933  Jennifer Hu46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.26
4
5
  5943  Brianne Luke17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
11.58

12


  5924  Avery Chiu45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.24
9.69

11
32


  5949  Oviya Sritharan15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.82
1:20.07

19
29


  5947  Michelle Ng3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.02
10.97

8
12
1

  5934  Jarvis Lai6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.56
12.09

11
50


  5922  Anekka Broome13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.25

9


  5920  Ashantai Bollers7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
08.30
NT
08.20
DNS
1

10

  5939  Callum Lawlor45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.13
4
5
  5931  Brittney Hamilton17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
12.23

17


  5935  Corliss Lam17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.75
1:15.03
DNS

12

21



  5930  Duncan Griffith4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.10
13.62

17
44


  5948  Ellie Sievers13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  5932  Colin Hornibrook24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:27.10

14


  5961  Brittany Hamilton3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:59.4536
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:56.6112
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT2:05.9354
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT2:04.4054
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT2:14.249
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:46.069
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brittany Hamilton
Total Points:89
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.