trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4753  Oliver Bullingham109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4059  Emily Shosenberg89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4759  Olivia Regan99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4044  Max Clubine-Ito80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4047  Sam Karimi88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.82
20

  4051  Ella Lim95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
29.75
NT
26

  4052  Karlis Mikelsteins88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 11)
ND
NH
5.41
DNS
5

4

  4760  Simaya Rosenbloom92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4056  Spencer Schultz108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
11.01
4
5
  4058  Megan Short77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4761  Maxwell Stoton108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
12.22
2
8
  4061  Valeriya Tolstineva95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
32.16
NT
32

  4065  Wilson Wong98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4042  Simone Branch77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4048  Erika Kawaguchi97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4757  Kalli Jones89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4762  Sofia Yaseri110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
29.06
3
6
  4755  Ibrahim Djebel Ameli88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
5.23
8
0.50
  4754  Justin Chan70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
ND
NH
5.18
1.50
6
3
3
4
  4043  David Chen61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4756  Connor Freeeman78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4049  Matthew Kim78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.41
NT
15

  4050  Anika Li62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4758  Daniel Lucchetta96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
9.36

14


  4054  Michelle Sadorsky77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4062  Ashley Virasami77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4064  Marko Vukosav88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.76
23

  4040  Arman Azarbani88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.54
28

  4055  Savraj Sahota70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.49
27

  4039  Naheem Adrien63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4752  Marcus Boromand108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
7.42
24

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) LSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) LSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) LSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) LSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Total Points:30.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.