Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6539
Emily Shosenberg
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
FOUL
DNS
6540
Strickland Shosenberg
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
6519
Max Clubine-Ito
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6524
Sam Karimi
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.38
4.32
29
44
6528
Ella Lim
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
3.44
22
6530
Karlis Mikelsteins
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
5.51
11.94
4
7
3
4.50
2
6
6536
Spencer Schultz
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.75
11.22
5
37
4
6538
Megan Short
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:10.33
7
2
6542
Valeriya Tolstineva
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.48
DNF
44
6546
Wilson Wong
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.46
5:27.39
33
30
6515
Simone Branch
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:09.92
6
3
6525
Erika Kawaguchi
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:34.67
18
6518
David Chen
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:01.60
14
6522
Divya Jain
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.33
DNS
57
6526
Matthew Kim
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
27.79
31
32
6527
Anika Li
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6534
Michelle Sadorsky
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.19
1:14.38
20
16
6537
Tye Segal-kawano
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6543
Ashley Virasami
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.97
NT
33.60
45
27
6545
Marko Vukosav
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
4.74
21
6531
Alisha Razavi
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.22
11
6512
Arman Azarbani
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
1:02.62
26
6521
Amtul Ibaadullah
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.95
3.20
26
44
6513
Dante Bolkovic
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNF
DNS
6544
Adriana Vujcic
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
6535
Savraj Sahota
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
6511
Naheem Adrien
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.23
2:44.80
31
22
6532
Olivia Regan
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:48.28
5:30.77
5
4
4
5
6516
Oliver Bullingham
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
16.14
18
6533
Simaya Rosenbloom
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.71
10.20
14
20
6541
Maxwell Stoton
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.58
4
5
6547
Sofia Yaseri
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.47
10
6514
Marcus Boromand
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
7.26
25
6529
Daniel Lucchetta
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.00
DNS
20
6517
Justin Chan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.20
1.45
10
9
6520
Connor Freeeman
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6523
Kalli Jones
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
7525
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.08
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
52.53
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
35.5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en