trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thornlea - Thornhill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  7306  Mitchell Patriarche50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.80
12.25
3
1
6
10
  7311  Dylan Sinclair82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
DNS
11.76
3

7
6

2
  7312  Amanda Wilson81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.52
3
8
5.50
1
  7301  Ali Mehr74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.12
11:57.50
19
19


  7304  Erica Padvaiskas71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.11
5:32.79
11
6

3
  7310  Emma Seabrook35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
37.92
6.58
8.87
33
19
5


4
  7294  Darkoa Bannerman53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
9.50

6

3
  7293  Rayan Alameddine86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.66
NT
4.63

27.44
30
33
49



  7303  Madeline Mungal55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.79
4.24
10
9


  7297  Jasmin Ezaddoustder55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.25
4.33
8
6
1
3
  7305  Daniel Park94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  7313  LeiLei Zhao90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
7.97
15.49
7:59.05
23
19
18



  7307  Sydney Perlmutar73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:42.32
19

  7295  Eddy Baze94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.46
DNF
DNS



99



  7300  Christopher Hua4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.73
39

  7309  Robert Rugina22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
4.71
10.40
DNS
29
10




  7308  Daniel Rownaghi8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  7302  Kayvon Mojdehi10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
20.25


12



  7298  Claire Frank3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
38.71
DNS
50



  7299  Nathan Henry86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.50
NT
DNS

DNS

27




  7296  Julia Bell17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
8
1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:45.5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.