Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 15, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale - Elmvale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
198
Braedan Allen
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.83
60.47
38.05
3
2
2
6
8
8
199
Griffin Allen
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.13
48.51
31.03
1
1
2
10
10
8
188
Grace Cormier
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:18.16
14.69
54.09
7
2
4
8
4
189
Gwyneth Covey
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.08
14.40
11
8
200
Taylor Derlis
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.78
2:07.68
2
1
8
10
201
Nathan Doge
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.94
ND
NT
3.51
22
14
191
Darcy Fay
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.77
56.39
21.25
4
4
2
4
4
8
192
Lydia Fearon
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.94
29.45
1
1
10
10
202
Cole Ingram
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.13
4
4
203
Spencer Jamieson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.87
NT
NT
14.46
25.85
46.72
7
4
2
4
8
204
Liam Kennedy
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.21
48.21
3
1
6
10
193
Emily Lombard
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DQ
15.64
55.08
4
5
4
2
206
Isaak McGinnis
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.80
27.08
3
13
6
207
Ethan Melanson
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.59
30.15
3
4
6
4
208
Nico Nidenz
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:12.07
7
209
Zach Reid
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.27
2:22.39
5
4
2
4
210
Danny Reive
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
14.35
ND
NT
18.41
19
9
194
Natalee Schors
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.72
5:45.58
4
2
4
8
187
Jessica Bell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
16.22
6
1
205
Connor McGee
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.38
30.22
4
5
4
2
195
Brooke Scott
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.08
23.18
3
6
6
1
196
Alicia Spence
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.15
26.57
2
2
8
8
211
Jonathan Stringer
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
54.52
3
6
197
Ryleigh Tabbert
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.72
52.24
DNS
8
2
8
213
Anthony Vidiadakis
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.24
28.49
10
11
214
Noah Walker
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.20
5:38.86
12
13
190
Evelyn Doupe
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:31.77
5:18.40
3.94
2
2
9
8
8
212
Mansell Styles
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.96
32.19
3
1
6
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
57.17
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
57.91
5
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
50.77
6
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
4:48.84
8
Total Points:
269
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en