Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale - Elmvale
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1103
Braedan Allen
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
17.48
FOUL
1:03.85
3
4
6
4
1125
Derek O'Neill
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.13
30.70
6
14
1
1119
Madelyn Martin
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.98
28.80
7
3
6
1120
Conner McGee
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.33
DNS
4
4
1126
Natalie Schors
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:49.92
5:59.01
5
2
2
8
1130
Brandon Willson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
26.77
39.80
17
2
8
1114
Emily Lombard
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
16.65
54.96
6
3
1
6
1109
Grace Cormier
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.88
54.80
1
2
10
8
1105
Ben Bader
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
17.16
1:01.65
5.55
2
1
6
8
10
1
1124
Matt Moreau
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
47.18
31.90
3
4
6
4
1106
Emily Bader
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
15.96
55.26
7
7
1110
Amy Dorion
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.33
28.53
3
5
6
2
1123
Sam Mitchell
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:07.29
6:56.26
9
9
1122
Aaron Mitchell
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1127
Nate Stringer
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
3.35
36.34
23
5
2
1116
Charlie Martin
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
8.41
23.47
8
6
1
1129
Noah Walker
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
5:48.24
2:36.95
18
19
1111
Lydia Fearon
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
3.67
27.28
8.16
12
1
7
10
1104
Xander Baatje
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:10.54
DNS
5
2
1115
Gaven Malone
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.96
DNS
14
1113
Liam Kennedy
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
44.74
1
10
1121
Isaak McGinnis
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
23.43
27.74
7
9
1108
Kitching Colin
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1117
Emma Martin
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
2:59.93
6:41.07
18.44
7
8
9
1118
Howard Martin
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:26.36
11:33.32
16
15
1128
Anthony Vidiadakis
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.13
30.10
7
7
1107
Kyla Christie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
9.03
25.22
4
2
4
8
1112
Spencer Jamieson
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.79
49.02
8
6
1
Total Points:
139
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en