trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Elmvale - Elmvale

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  185  Braedan Allen78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.39
1:05.98
35.96
2
3
2
8
6
8
  204  Matt Moreau92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.53
47.06
4
2
4
8
  206  Derek O'Neill92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.38
32.03
5
13
2

  187  Ben Bader78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.04
60.79
5.59
1
1
4
10
10
4
  190  Grace Cormier13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
14.82
51.76
1
1
10
10
  208  Alicia Spence25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.67
24.98
1
2
10
8
  192  Lydia Fearon21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.69
25.42

3
1

6
10
  201  Conner McGee2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
13.72
ND
ND
14.09
DNS
28.80
7

3


6
  197  Charlie Martin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.52
22.20
5
7
2

  200  Madelyn Martin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.57
25.63
9
3

6
  186  Xander Baatje74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
DNS
6:58.82

2

8
  210  Crystal Tsang33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
15.62
ND
NT
15.36
9
8


  205  Nico Nidenz38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.88
55.05
11
2

8
  207  Natalee Schors7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:53.18
5:55.11
4
5
4
2
  213  Brandon Willson60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.08
30.14
2
8
8

  195  Emily Lombard13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.87

6

1
  198  Emma Martin39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:55.27
DNS
24.89
4

2
4

8
  202  Isaak McGinnis28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.52
26.32
4
7
4

  188  Emily Bader45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.27
55.57
5
3
2
6
  191  Amy Dorion65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
14.11
29.13
2
4
8
4
  203  Sam Mitchell39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:06.30
6:37.17
6
10
1

  209  Nate Stringer54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
32.86

5

2
  212  Noah Walker72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.54
5:41.53
10
19


  196  Gaven Malone90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.48
DNS
8



  199  Howard Martin74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
DNS
8:10.80

10


  194  Liam Kennedy60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.99
45.37
7
1

10
  211  Anthony Vidiadakis58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.48
29.87
9
11


  193  Spencer Jamieson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.54
NT
NT
13.97
27.69
50.85
6
7
2
1

8
  189  Kyla Christie25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay EDHS - Elmvale "A"NT56.4436
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EDHS - Elmvale "A"NT48.5128
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay EDHS - Elmvale "A"NT4:49.6561
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay EDHS - Elmvale "A"NT4:03.8861
Total Points:233
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.