trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  98  Kai Cockerill6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.29
28.23
19.48
11
13
2


8
  99  Jack Czerny34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.26
NT
ND
NT
26.82
4.50
10
9
12



  101  Sage Fry12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:08.10
5:06.47
6
7
1

  102  Matthew Hammond10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:40.97
12:12.47
1:08.14
15
8
5


2
  103  Josh Hanley4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
13.28
NH
27.54
NT
1.50
10
10
2


8
  104  Josh Hogue66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.24
ND
ND
NT
5.13
11.00
15
9
5


2
  106  Jake Korpi70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
57.86
2:11.24
7:24.79
6
7
7
1


  107  Tyson Laevens68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  110  Matt Maan82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
28.25
3
12
6

  113  Sam McDonald66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.52
ND
ND
12.55
5.52
11.06
5
4
4
2
4
4
  114  Ryan McNally66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
14.10
ND
ND
NT
3.65
22.45
19
21
16



  118  Elliot Phillips2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.83
NT
ND
12.91
26.03
4.72
5
4
6
2
4
1
  121  Carson Webb78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.03
NT
16.78
12.06
1:05.77
2
3
3
8
6
6
  63  Minelli Balasurura33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.06
NT
ND
NT
31.90
6.46
10
7
8



  64  Maddison Canning79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT

1:29.74
23.53
14.79
5
7
3
2

6
  65  Anna Carruthers73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
5:00.32
10:45.88
DNS
1
2

10
8

  72  Niasha Kefalas33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
16.43
NT
ND
NT
34.31
7.22
16
9
5


2
  74  Lucy Kraychyk7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:45.89
1:02.07
4.22
6
7
6
1

1
  80  Madeleine McInnis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump

NT
ND
13.97
28.64
DNS
2
3

8
6

  85  Aislyn Parrish1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.49
NT
ND
NT
30.02
4.12
11
8
7



  86  Maisy Pickess1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  87  Ella Preston1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.43
9.55

1
1

10
10
  92  Emma Weir33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.03
ND
NT
8.59
9
4

4
  95  Caitlynn Young25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.43
19.90
18.38
2
3
5
8
6
2
  69  Olivia Denbok33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.16
ND
ND
NT
4.06
8.96
11
3
1

6
10
  75  Adele Lashley67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
29.20
1:20.06
13.49
6
3
12
1
6

  115  Cole Mitchell6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.02
2:20.07
5:05.64
8
2
5

8
2
  81  Aine McIntyre3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.63
ND
30.13
NT
4.06
9
12
8



  82  Ali McMullin37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.77
2:32.53
2
2
8
8
  83  Emily O'Halloran69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.60
2:48.93
6:11.18
7
6
9

1

  84  Sofie Ohrling39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.34
5:18.46
1
1
10
10
  100  Jaeden French16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:07.13
1.30
3.87
4
10
12
4


  97  Eric Boyes90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.86
22.53
29.11
8
10
10



  111  James MacCulloch12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:30.50
4:58.51
2
2
8
8
  109  Aiden Luckett2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.27
ND
ND
NT
9.13
DNS
9
5


2

  116  Sean O'Donnell68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
11.86
ND
24.26
11.77
5.90
1
1
2
10
10
8
  120  Matt Rennie90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.74
23.27
25.46
14
9
14



  122  Owen Wroe18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
5.18
10.20
4
3
1
4
6
10
  89  Hannah Rydlo3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  91  Maddi Thompson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.62
NT
ND
NT
34.33
3.33
20
10
11



  96  Jackson Aikens50. Junior Boys High Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NH
NT
ND
1.50
47.96
32.81
8
4
2

4
8
  119  Freddie Pickess76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
10:51.44
7:50.12
11
14


  117  Erik Ohrling72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.09
4:43.17
1
5
10
2
  112  Hayden McCulloch10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
5:45.64
3.81
8.41
16
13
6


1
  66  Sydney Chomiak65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put

ND
ND

3.07
6.36

26
10



  67  Emma Cornell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
NT
14.25
29.28
1:07.59
5
4
7
2
4

  68  Hillary Crossan5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:11.28
57.35
8.69
11
5
5

2
2
  71  Bella Johnston65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
16.46
22.38
7
5

2
  73  Maddy Knight81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.35
4.03
15.22
4
11
11
4


  76  Holly Lecour33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.38
NT
NT
NT
31.73
17.88
13
6
11

1

  77  Isabel Lewin5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:14.78
2:46.49
5:55.86
14
7
4


4
  78  Kendall Lockhart9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:05.76
1:09.40
DNS
11
9




  79  Zoe MacCulloch73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.47
11:34.88
5
3
2
6
  90  Claire Thompson81. Senior Girls High Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.35
FOUL
3

6

  93  Lily Wortley43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  70  Abby Emes49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNF
3.13
11.55

13
14



  108  Nolan Leach66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  88  Emilie Reid65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump

NT
ND

DNS
DNS






  105  Sebastian Jeffery68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.53
1:02.91
4.39
14
13
20



  94  Tess Wortley73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
12:22.01
FOUL
12:22.01

4

1

4

10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT55.3636
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT50.5528
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT58.0261
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT52.5352
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT55.53110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT47.7828
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT4:31.2028
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT4:12.127
Total Points:406
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.