trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  67  Jackson Aikens4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
29.31
FOUL
1:03.47
18

7



  82  Connor Duggan76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
10:17.43
7:24.66
5
4
2
4
  89  Will Hurley10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.86
11:02.06
7
3

6
  90  Nathan Jackson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:24.47
DNS
1:02.31
6

9
1


  97  Chris Langlois74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:52.61
10:47.46
1.35
8
10
6


1
  100  Matthew Maan94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
28.44
1.45
18
4

4
  103  Sam McDonald34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.03
ND
ND
12.74
5.58
11.14
2
3
1
8
6
10
  111  Sean O'Donnell68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
12.12
ND
24.18
11.93
5.83
2
3
1
8
6
9
  70  Lindsay Battaglia89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.44
24.32
1
5
10
2
  75  Madison Canning65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
33.80
DNS

8




  76  Anna Carruthers39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.22
5:09.69
10:57.60
2
1
2
8
10
8
  92  Bella Johnston65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
16.75
NT
ND
17.05
22.15
3.66
8
7
9



  94  Maddy Knight81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
15.76
1.30
4.24
15.75
1
3
6
10
6
1
  98  Adele Lashley35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.45
15.81
53.76
5
4
2
2
4
8
  102  Eva Marsot-Shiffman45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
15.25
ND
DNS
15.33
4.13

5
3

2
5
  104  Erica McInnis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  105  Madeleine McInnis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.97
NT
ND
13.94
28.57
4.06
1
2
7
10
8

  112  Emily O'Halloran71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.25
6:11.76
7
7


  110  Samantha Oad57. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
7.54
3.47
7
16


  114  Sofie Ohrling9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.31
1:06.13
2:29.52
1
3
1
10
6
10
  115  Julia Parrish1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.50
NT
ND
NT
31.11
4.02
10
6
4

1
4
  121  Hannah Skelton71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  122  Ashley Stewart41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.46
13:33.81
9
6

1
  126  Olivia Westbrooke71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
2:34.22
DNS
6:00.00
3

3
6

6
  71  Sydney Baumgarten41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.42
13:45.72
8
7


  77  Devyn Cochrane79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:17.60
18.90
DNS
3
3

6
6

  80  Sofia Czerny-Holownia65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  84  Sarah Fisher33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.80
NT
ND
NT
32.61
8.99
13
15
4


4
  69  Mckay Barr4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
28.58
4.14
1:05.15
11
20
11



  78  Oakely Cokerill36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.26
5.04
11.02
7
4
3

3
6
  95  Jake Korpi42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:47.82
57.39
2:14.97
3
2
2
6
8
8
  96  Tyson Laevens36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
26.61
58.63
18.90
3
4
21
6
4

  99  Jarryd Ling70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.22
2:17.33
4
5
4
2
  107  Ryan McNally62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
16.85
5:40.27
22
8


  113  Erik Ohrling70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:03.10
4:16.53

2
2

8
8
  118  Nicholas Richards34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  119  Nick Sammons36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
28.24
1:03.48
27.69
10
10
15



  73  Kelsey Bullock35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.51
15.44
9.41
8
2
3

8
6
  79  Quinn Czerny-Holownia35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.27
3.87
14
10


  81  Olivia Denbok1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.72
ND
ND
NT
9.18
4.17
13
1
3

10
6
  85  Anna Foley37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.49
2:46.07
5:55.25
2
3
5
8
6
2
  88  Piper Holmes89. Senior Girls Shot Put
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
6.94
1.20
3.18
8
2
15

8

  91  Emily Jarrett3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.81
ND
29.40
14.47
4.25
3
3
2
6
6
8
  93  Niasha Kefalas3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
34.22
1:05.86
NH
12
7




  101  Zoe MacCulloch71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:39.01
11:37.92

5
3

2
6
  120  Toni Sheppard17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
20.88
4.00
4
5
6
4
1
1
  124  Cassidy Tomlinson79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:36.69
24.81
7
9


  125  Kate Wessel71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  127  Thea Wilton3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
33.95
17.99
1:01.47
11
7
4


4
  74  Will Butwell10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.67
10:54.93
5
2
2
8
  68  Murdock Aubry6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.99
54.05
DNS
13
4


4

  86  Elora Folz49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.15
2.97
2
18
8

  87  Josh Hogue56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
14.77
ND
11.08
NT
4.88
2
13
6
8

0.50
  106  Allison McMullin5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.10
2:34.82
2
2
8
8
  109  Isaiah Mulcare4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
30.06
9.83
26.74
21
6
6

1
1
  123  Claire Thompson49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
1.30
3.29
7.44
1
17
8
10


  116  Zach Prebble90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.36
23.48
9
9


  117  Matt Priest68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.35
24.22
12.19
3
5
6
2
  83  Mike Farkas86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS






  72  Owen Bell4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.28
1:01.33
10.35
9
3
2

6
8
  108  Cade McSorely94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Intellectually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
15.81
14.37
2:35.46
25
1
1

10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT58.2736
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT54.7228
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT55.68110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT49.73110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT59.2044
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT47.29110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT4:29.7728
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT3:52.4128
Total Points:538.5
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.