trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  191  Jackson Aikens16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.54
10.26
1:02.89
25
7
9

2

  204  Connor Duggan68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:32.01

7:29.11
8

5
1

4
  209  Will Hurley10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:01.10
10:53.31
12
9


  210  Nathan Jackson12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run






  217  Chris Langlois38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
7:54.81
11:27.19
ND
11
12




  220  Matthew Maan74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Senior Boys High Jump
28.17
1.60
13
4

5
  223  Sam McDonald28. Open Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
13.15
5.71

18
4


5
  228  Sean O'Donnell20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
24.02
11.83
6.42
5
3
1
4
6
10
  205  Mike Farkas50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash









  239  Carson Webb6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
1:17.95
29.97
ND
4
10

5


  193  Lindsay Battaglia29. Open Girls Shot Put (Elite SP)
72. Senior Girls High Jump
84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
9.20
1.20
22.12
1
4
3
10
4
6
  197  Madison Canning19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30.82
8.34
21.31
11
10
7


2
  198  Anna Carruthers11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:16.00
2:24.53
1
2
10
8
  212  Bella Johnston5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
1:34.43
23.57
3.56
5
10
9
4


  214  Maddy Knight23. Open Girls Triple Jump
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
72. Senior Girls High Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
7.93
6.65
1.33
4.29
12
13
1
5


8
4
  218  Adele Lashley3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
56.11
16.60
ND
5
8

4
1

  222  Eva Marsot-Shiffman33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump

15.14
4.48

10
5


4
  224  Erica McInnis17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.32
13.96
2
4
8
5
  225  Madeleine McInnis47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.13
4.60
7
3
2
6
  229  Emily O'Halloran13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
6:35.23
1:15.57
3:05.52
8
10
10
1


  227  Samantha Oad22. Junior Girls Shot Put
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
7.97
3.40
10
17


  231  Sofie Ohrling9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5:16.42
1:09.48
2:30.00
3
4
2
6
5
8
  232  Julia Parrish25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND

ND






  236  Hannah Skelton5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:21.21
6:38.71
3:04.07
3
6
9
6
3

  237  Ashley Stewart11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:29.41
13:53.17
8
8
1
1
  241  Olivia Westbrooke13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:37.93
6:05.73

3
4

6
5

  194  Sydney Baumgarten11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:36.38
14:07.58
10
9


  199  Devyn Cochrane5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS








  202  Sofie Czerny-Holownia19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.44
1:14.30
15.15
12
9
16



  206  Sarah Fisher23. Open Girls Triple Jump
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8.81
15.48
8
12
1

  192  Mckay Barr46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
14.33
4.38
ND
50
21




  195  Owen Bell16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.81
10.59
1:03.49
22
4
11

5

  200  Oakely Cokerill18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.12
ND
5.09
11

11



  215  Jake Korpi12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
5:00.47
57.30
2:13.49
6
3
1
3
6
10
  216  Tyson Laevens18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
26.35
59.09
ND
9
8


1

  219  Jarryd Ling20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
26.12
58.24
2:22.43
18
13
12



  226  Ryan McNally90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND








  230  Erik Ohrling14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58. Open Boys 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
4:37.86

4

5

  233  Nicholas Richards46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
85. Midget Boys High Jump
13.37
19.37
1.50
21
9
6


2.50
  234  Nick Sammons18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
28.12
14.28
27.41
13
29
7


2
  196  Kelsey Bullock17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29.94
9.25
16.12
4
7
7
5
2
2
  201  Quinn Czerny-Holownia17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
31.08
1:15.07
2.98
5
9
23
4


  203  Olivia Denbok25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.79
3.56
6.42
3
13
19
6


  207  Anna Foley11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
6:02.38

1:06.92
2:41.22
5

5
6
4

4
3
  208  Piper Holmes97. Senior Girls Shot Put
72. Senior Girls High Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
7.17
NH
3.40
10

11



  211  Emily Jarrett15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
29.60
14.91
3.13
5
14
27
4


  213  Niasha Kefalas31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
17.68
3.55
1.25
9
14
10



  221  Zoe MacCulloch13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:41.01

4

5

  235  Toni Sheppard71. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
4.05
1.30
18.10
3
5
7
6
2
2
  238  Cassidy Tomlinson5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:32.70
25.48
4
11
5

  240  Kate Wessel13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
6:15.87
1:20.17
2:56.10
6
12
7
3

2
  242  Thea Wilton1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:01.44
17.73
3.07
5
10
30
4


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"58.6254
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"54.2181
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"55.14110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"50.8745
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"58.7963
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"48.1481
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"4:42.6654
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"4:01.1672
Total Points:298.5
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.