Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
504
Tali Matoussevich
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:19.55
6
3
496
Ainslie Harriman
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
9
490
Jonathan Aseewathan
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.45
12
514
Ben Wheeler
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.45
14
503
Taylor MacMillan
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.77
13
493
Lachlin Frank
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.52
12
512
Chloe Weening
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
13.66
28.56
4.70
13.94
7
2
7
2
8
2
510
Liam Skelly
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.65
9
492
Nicole Ellison
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
49.51
6:15.12
1:05.60
2
5
6
8
4
3
508
Aaliyah Porter
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.42
4.59
14.54
1
3
5
10
6
4
495
Mailtand Galetzka
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
491
Violette D'Amboise
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
16.90
10.04
13
5
4
499
Dante Hunter
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.94
13
501
Brad Johnson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.52
NT
NT
11.53
23.42
55.28
5
5
8
4
4
1
500
Jeremy Hussey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.95
NT
NT
24.21
11
14
506
Aidan O'Hara
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
11.89
1.75
NT
1
9
10
494
Zack Fraser
82.
Senior Male High Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
24.33
15
513
Zoey Westervelt
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.54
7
2
502
Dawson MacMillan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.39
10
505
Ryan Mutuchky
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:54.77
6:45.77
6
3
3
6
507
Michal Pierzchala
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
7
2
511
Hannah Tourigny
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
498
Austin Heinrich
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.27
11
509
Nick Roach
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
19.40
3
6
497
Austin Hartson
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.24
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
57.75
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
55.94
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
46.24
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
53.96
17
Total Points:
110
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en