Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Innisdale - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
350
Marcus Tantakoun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.91
NT
11.44
24.59
4
2
5
8
327
Malik Barrett
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.61
9
336
Josh Jenkins
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
25.80
5.43
10.50
10
5
7
4
2
326
Meaghan Bailey
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:08.60
9.33
6
6
3
3
346
Abby Roberti
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.68
8
1
343
Jade Paganelli
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.16
DNS
11
329
David Birsan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.34
14
349
Taylor Surette
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.63
6
3
334
Charlie Frew
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
57.12
11
342
Olivia Miscalsky
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
53.48
1.75
3
3
6
6
330
Cameron Chadwick
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.55
10.06
6
11
2
335
Reianna Gage
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.90
15
333
Isaiah Francois
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.18
9
353
Cora Wilson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.86
3:01.44
11
9
347
Caleb Sansom
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
44.77
55.11
4
2
5
8
328
Anna Belmares
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
344
Nick Rallis
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
15.95
1.85
2
8
8
1
345
Lucas Rampton
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.05
2
8
337
Jeff Johnson
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.00
7
2
331
Bethany Cudmore
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.00
2
8
325
Jemini Archer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.44
NT
50.12
11.13
22.75
1
2
1
10
8
10
338
Landon Leone
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:02.68
4:10.12
2
5
8
4
348
Myles Strano
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:26.95
6:53.50
4
4
5
5
339
Liam Leone
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.29
1:02.08
5.64
4
2
10
5
8
332
Kayla Denes
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:24.37
2.90
8
1
1
10
352
Sam Ward
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
351
Devon Wall
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.20
3
6
340
Grace MacMillian
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.71
31.99
18.85
2
2
10
8
8
341
Justin Madden
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.35
29.25
7
9
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
55.93
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
49.27
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
50.74
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
46.16
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:51.57
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ISS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:40.98
1
10
Total Points:
210
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en