Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bradford - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
145
Ian Lemieux
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
12.11
ND
1.60
11.73
5.75
1
7
2
10
2
8
138
Kayla Hueglin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.52
53.74
9.43
8
4
4
1
5
5
141
Ryan Jensen
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
25.17
56.66
5.38
8
3
8
1
6
1
137
Amanda Hornick
17.
Midget Female High Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.35
1:05.53
2:38.62
2
3
4
8
6
5
155
Cole Takacs
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:23.56
13
144
Carver Leggatt
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.25
9
149
Brock Philip
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.21
11
139
Connor Huggett
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
51.66
19.51
8
10
1
136
Alexa Geertsema
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.88
9.63
1
2
10
8
157
Olivia Vernon
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.04
8
1
131
Nicole Campbell
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
13.72
12
134
Victoria Dougherty
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
13.67
NT
8.10
13.64
17.39
12
5
9
4
142
Curtis Kuzmyk
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.91
DNS
13.50
11.95
2
4
8
5
153
Ivan Stefanov
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
11.74
NT
5.45
11.95
55.71
9
5
5
4
4
150
Angelina Ramdas
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.28
13
147
Dana McBride
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.02
2:36.41
1
3
10
6
152
Jenevieve Scobbie
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:43.36
5:44.85
11:34.87
5
4
3
4
5
6
154
Mustafa Syed
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.22
4
5
148
Zach Milekic
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
3
6
156
Reid Tsingos
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.76
11.43
5
5
5
4
4
4
140
Kaveh Jabri
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.59
14
146
Melissa Lewis
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:49.83
1:29.29
7:09.00
11
10
8
1
133
Maninder Dhanauta
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
143
Emma Kuzmyk
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.94
9
151
Nikhil Sabharwal
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:04.89
10.34
6
10
3
130
Affy Amini
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
6.41
2
2
8
8
132
Jolaya Cummings
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.94
13
135
Maria Freitas
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.87
18.53
11
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
55.65
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
50.11
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
48.00
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
58.64
13
Total Points:
195
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en