trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  577  Ava Whitehead1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.51
ND
ND
13.75
4.66
9.63
3
4
3
6
5
6
  574  Abbey Papadimitriou3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.38
29.10
1:10.00
14.16
7
9
7
2

2
  569  Vera Maher3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
13.64
ND
28.53
13.84
9.49
5
6
4
4
3
5
  552  Tristan Forde2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
10

  564  Rebecca Kokosarevic3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.88
11

  544  Brenna Bourgon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.17
5
4
  568  Hayden Lloyd6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.74
14

  560  Keith Johnson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
56.81
2:07.69
4:36.75
4
2
2
5
8
8
  547  Ethan Coombs8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:18.90
8
1
  542  Dean Battaglia12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
10:27.99
54.93
4
11
5

  554  Lindsay France23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.11
12

  553  Tyler Fortin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.51
21.27
2
9
8

  573  Jide Owo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.12
25.63
FOUL
10
6


3

  537  Shehna Akbary29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
12.30
16

  557  Daniella Galic29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.77
6
3
  570  Emily Mifsud35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.19
29.72
NT
11
11


  559  Olivia Hildebrandt35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.01
29.04
53.56
NT
8
7
9
1
2

  538  Morayo Aladejana53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.47
4.50
13.60
6
4
3
5
  575  Brian Sital36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
11.85
NT
24.06
11.98
55.02
3
6
1
6
3
10
  558  Nathan Greenwood36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
24.38
DNS
4

5

  551  Luca Fabrizio36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.65
5
4
  540  Sean Baker38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.50
2:10.01
12
3

6
  566  Justin LaRoche38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.04
2:14.74
9
11


  541  Ben Battaglia98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:57.77
9:52.32
5
2
4
8
  563  Alex King98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:21.34
10:13.75
7
4
2
5
  556  Karah Galbraith49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.20
5
4
  555  Mary Kate Fraser61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
28.15
11.20
3
1
6
10
  543  Mackenzie Bedard61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
21.50
8.12
8
10
1

  550  Diego Estrada62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
26.42
11.83
14
6

3
  572  Osayame Osaghae60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
38.96
13.22
5
3
4
6
  571  Liam O'Hara62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.04
7
2
  549  Mackenzie Emerson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
12.99
28.21
2
12
8

  561  Maddy Johnson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
NT
13.09
26.40
60.74
3
2
1
6
8
10
  565  Dillon Lainey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
24.15
DNS

11




  548  Ethan Cousins72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.49
1:01.38
11
15


  562  Melissa Keenan73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.92
11:56.61
3
3
6
6
  576  Eduardo Wells78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  567  Sydney Livermore79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  539  Liam Baker82. Senior Boys High Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.65
DNS
6.02
6

5
3

4
  536  Haley Adair81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
3
6
  546  Isaiah Caruano86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.55
1
10
  545  Diego Cabrera90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.10
40.89
34.20
1
1
12
10
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT55.01110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT49.8445
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT55.7245
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT48.3245
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT53.0828
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT47.1863
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT4:37.2272
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS - Barrie "A"NT3:47.6336
Total Points:309
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.