trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  7  Bryce Chase14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.42
12

  11  Brandon Emerson20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.75
9.84
1
13
10

  10  Connor Dobbs26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.24
23.30
12
8

1
  17  Riley Lang26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
8.17
11

  16  Josh Kiers56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.41
10.11
NT
11
12


  4  Jenna Bolton35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
29.63
1:10.53
2.35
10
10
1


9
  13  Bryson Holotuk38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.16
2:14.98
46.61
11
12
6


3
  23  Willow Weiler45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
14.14
53.04
3
5
6
4
  15  Lea Imgremeau57. Junior Girls Shot Put
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  9  Nick Coleman52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
2.45
FOUL
6

3

  18  Nathan Melnychuk58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.82
35.10
7
7
2
2
  19  Tenecia Monahan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.45
20.31
NT
10
13


  20  Matt Oullette70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.69
2:13.80
12
6

3
  22  Cassandra Truchon71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:33.52
5:56.61
4
3
5
6
  21  Brad Smith76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
9:57.23
4:40.89
7:11.62
7
8
6
2
1
3
  6  Kandice Butson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.68
1:27.39
8
9
1

  1  Connor Allan82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
9

  2  Aidan Anger84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.00
6.18
34.89
1
3
3
10
6
6
  12  David Gordier86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
12.54

1

10
  14  Brandy Hughes89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.10
4
5
  8  Andy Coleman90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.71
33.79
50.90
2
5
1
8
4
10
  5  Hudson Booth106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
114. Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

13.78
2:37.24

1
1

10
10
  3  Clarista Ardiel105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
115. Intellectually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.92
3:05.44
2
1
8
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT52.6516
Total Points:158
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.