Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Parry Sound - Parry Sound
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
453
AJ Snow
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
25.83
5.27
10.64
11
9
4
5
449
Kate Redmond
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.09
13
428
Michael Anderson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
457
Brayden Wonch
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
444
Liam Marshall
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.68
10:50.43
13
7
2
429
Sasha Arstad
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.23
10
441
Justine Kalbe
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.44
10.29
10
2
8
452
Faith Smith
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
7.84
14
447
Hanna Nawroth
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.89
17.27
11
10
434
Ethan David
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.50
30.23
28.18
3
3
7
6
6
2
440
Amy Johns
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
14
437
Matt Forsey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
NT
NT
26.27
13
13
455
Emma Sypulski
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.66
2
8
439
Carson Jacklin
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.44
7
2
436
Adam Duggan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.73
5:02.71
13
10
456
Stephanie Weeks
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
9.95
5:31.69
11:56.92
3
3
4
6
6
5
431
Peter Coppes
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.41
10.00
10
14
448
Megan Raymond
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.53
10.73
19.85
2
2
7
8
8
2
433
Jared Currie
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.85
39.33
5
4
4
5
450
Nicole Ritchie
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
NT
9.44
2:44.40
DNF
5
6
4
3
442
Brayden MacEwen
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.12
4:45.23
8
10
1
432
Gracie Crafts
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:15.54
6:23.59
5
6
4
3
445
Alex McCrodden
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
4.30
6.88
9
14
454
Casey Stevens
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.61
11.10
11
7
2
430
Jordan Bolwerk
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.32
12
443
Colton Marshall
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.67
4
5
435
Jacob David
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.18
12
451
Jordan Ruggles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.45
41.70
9
5
4
446
Kivan Moses
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.70
5
4
438
Cassie Garagan
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
21.55
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PSHS-Parry Sound "A"
NT
51.55
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PSHS-Parry Sound "A"
NT
55.40
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PSHS-Parry Sound "A"
NT
50.10
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PSHS-Parry Sound "A"
NT
58.50
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PSHS-Parry Sound "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
124
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en