Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
235
Victor Oyebolu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.34
ND
NT
10.09
15
10
224
Luke Kilgour
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
11.75
NT
NH
11.36
24.18
1.55
3
1
6
6
10
2
219
Rachel Hebert
17.
Midget Female High Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
1.30
31.49
3
16
5
225
Masao Kobayashi
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.58
57.95
5.13
14
5
11
4
215
Ethan Graham
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
25.85
1.55
5.04
12
4
13
5
245
Claire Steciuk
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.24
2:46.28
11
10
206
Ashley Anderson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.99
3:00.72
14
14
238
Morgan Quinn
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
5:57.20
4.27
10
8
1
220
Chase Hodgson
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:32.07
7
2
247
Emma Stone
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.16
9
228
Josie Lebreque
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
56.00
9
240
Jackson Rothenburg
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.19
51.74
8
9
1
243
Adriano Silfa-Zambri
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.08
6
3
214
Michael Gorlaski
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.35
10
209
Nestor Comin
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
36.38
30.68
10
1
4
10
5
211
Carina Didiadato
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.05
2
8
231
Kennedy Lynch
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.85
27.05
26.60
12
1
1
10
10
239
Ryan Rogers
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.64
23.89
5
7
4
2
223
Zarah Kiley
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
16.48
11
246
Meadow Stevens
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
14.08
NT
4.50
NT
DNS
5
10
4
233
Lola Morgan
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.74
NT
4.02
13.92
28.44
11
6
4
3
5
244
Mac Sinton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
NT
26.13
14
12
216
Allison Gross
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.80
8
1
213
Serena Fitchett
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
8.24
14.98
55.26
11
7
9
2
234
Ethin Needle-Pinto
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
10.01
1.45
13
8
1
221
Phoebe Howard
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.38
15
208
Nicole Budd
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.32
9.69
24.54
1
6
4
10
3
5
217
Kealeigh Halliday
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.06
8.72
27.28
11
8
1
1
10
237
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.67
46.34
42.36
1
1
3
10
10
6
236
Rachel Pearson
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.24
NT
4.19
13.15
27.11
11
4
6
5
3
212
Jessica Faria
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.72
NT
NT
29.21
9
14
207
Cole Bradt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.65
NT
NT
57.88
14
13
210
Sam Cumming
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
50.93
2:00.28
2
1
8
10
232
Nathan McDowell
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.76
4:13.57
3
6
6
3
226
Megan Koski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:27.18
5:43.73
5
2
4
8
242
Muskoka Sclater
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.48
13:02.54
7
6
2
3
230
Ethan Loucks
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:32.38
6:27.43
5
1
4
10
218
Kirkland Halliday
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.34
4.58
9.61
4
4
3
5
5
6
241
Patricia Rothenburg
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
17.68
DNS
2
8
222
Taj Jones
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
229
Jesse Lock
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.98
33.84
27.55
1
1
5
10
10
4
248
Kathryn Vance
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.70
25.41
9
7
2
227
Jake Lalonde
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.82
40.57
34.64
10
2
11
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
50.30
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
55.64
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
51.77
14
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.18
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
51.01
12
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:45.09
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:41.70
2
8
Total Points:
305
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en