Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
421
Cole Quinton
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
12
415
Jessica Goodwin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
28.02
1:03.07
13.88
1
1
1
10
10
10
408
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.57
2:17.82
6
6
3
3
412
Maeve Conaghan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.18
13:11.28
9
5
4
416
Calvin Kudar
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:34.84
14
409
Abigail Austin
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.93
FOUL
21.29
16
7
2
414
Riley Doiron
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.26
3
6
410
Graham Buchan
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.17
10:25.82
8
5
1
4
420
Erin Moriarty
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.39
DNS
22.02
4
6
5
3
423
Emma Sanderson
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
419
Sarah Moore
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.87
10
411
Gabrielle Conaghan
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:09.21
28.09
1:05.44
1
11
8
10
1
425
Morgan Vickers
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.50
1:11.07
26.61
1
2
4
10
8
5
427
Karl Winder
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
23.67
52.71
DNS
8
3
1
6
417
Jordan Kummer
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.15
2:31.70
5
3
4
6
426
Sarah Walter
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.16
14:07.03
9
7
2
424
Evan Thomson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:27.61
4:39.73
9
7
2
418
Jarrod Merkley
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:35.15
14
413
Anna DiBacco
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.48
26.24
6
6
3
3
422
Karley Rynard
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
27.93
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OSS - Orillia "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OSS - Orillia "B"
NT
53.22
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OSS - Orillia "A"
NT
4:18.76
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OSS - Orillia "A"
NT
3:48.67
5
4
Total Points:
145
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en