trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  728  Andrew Zeng2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.98
18.79
NT
NT
NT
47.88
21
15
12



  723  Phoenix Tashlin Clifford6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
55.23
NT
55.05
2:09.35
4
4
5
5
  705  Gabrielle Foss9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.24
10:54.73
2
3
8
6
  713  Jacob Ferguson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.34
9:57.18
3
8
6
1
  710  Catherine (Katy) Petolescu17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.43
10.05
5
3
4
6
  725  Shintaro Tsukamoto18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
15

  720  Jerrom Ogenrwot18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
8
0.50
  722  Michael Petta38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:58.30
4:04.06

1
1

10
10
  708  Sabina Midgen39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:41.62
9

  709  Sarah Paul41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.10
3
6
  719  Gordon Marshall48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
46.45
1.69
12
5

4
  717  Luka Kopunovic50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
8
1
  724  Spencer Tobias50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
7
2
  715  Evan Fulford56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.47
17

  706  Wai-Ying Lam61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.17
14

  711  Adam Adeboboye66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.70
ND
NT
6.56
15
4

5
  712  Filip Dujic68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.85
53.35
NT
NT
12
12


  718  Peter MacDonald70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53.54
NT
14

  704  Samantha Edwards71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:15.07
5:23.14

8
1

1
10
  726  Daniel Vaucrosson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.64
13

  727  Derek Wilson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:10.67
16

  716  Aaron Heaps74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:20.13
9:29.43
7
7
2
2
  707  Miranda Lawson79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
1:05.72
1.50
24.45
3
3
9
6
5.50

  714  Alonzo Forrester82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  721  Nicolas Olano98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:29.62
6
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"58.74NT19
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"DQNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT4:26.2611
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT3:30.0863
Total Points:112
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.